1531 Namen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsjahr Sterbejahr
BauerWilhelmine, vom
BambachWilhelmine Pauline Gertrud1894
LasserWilhelmine (Vilma)18891963
GeisslerWilhelmine1872
DykmannWilhelmine18901944
AndresenWilhelmine18841967
DenglerWera19001990
GazenWanda18761968
AdlerWally1891
SteinbißViktoria (Sophie Luise Victoria)18921971
BaumgaertnerViktoria1902
BachrachViktoria18901959
KauertVictoria18891975
BohnVella
KleffelValeria (Theodora Elisabeth)1870
BergemannUtta
BlankensteinUrsula
BurianUrsula 1898
AckermannUrsula1902
SarterUrsula1889
SchiffTrude1907
LangsdorffToni von18841976
AckermannToni (Antonie)1891
Engel-BlumenfeldToni18781971
JacobsToni18881973
Schmidt-KraepelinToni1887
BruhnTina1901
LevyTilly18831951
PerlsThorgunna18891976
BenedekTherese18921977
OpplerTherese18711941
ChotzenTherese18901918
HirschTherese1880
BorchardtTherese1902
BrönnimannTherese1906
BonerTherese18911979
FeyerabendTherese1892
GottronTherese1890
HaußigTherese1876
HerzogTherese1886
BaerTherese18951940
BensdeckTherese
BernsTheodore Maria (Dore, Dora)1905
DanneelTheodora1891
SiegfriedThekla Gertrud Constanze18801943
BrandtThalkea18851935
BrinkamaTete1888
Kauffmann (Löwenstein)Tamara1891
RosenfeldSusanne Gabriele1885
SönderopSusanne Erna Klara1889
BergkSusanne (Susanna) Hulda Marie1904
StruveSusanne1896
AltstaedtSusanne18851927
BasinaStesia1902
DessauerStephanie18991982
Bonnet-EngelmannSophie1899
GrossmannSophie18881979
JourdanSophie1875
HöferSophie
BornSophie1890
Lützenkirchen-FunckSophie18901974
LoschSophie1894 o. 18871947
Gornaja-JewseroffSophie
Nordhoff-JungSophie18641943
Tienes-GombergSophie
RosenbergerSophia (Sonja)18791919
Breyer-HerzbergSophia18821974
StierSieglinde18661951
WeinmannSidonie18841915
WertheimerSelma18911978
SteinfeldSelma1893
MeyerSelma18811957
FriedrichSelma1875
GrafSelma18871942
RapaportSarah1891
HoeferSara1880
KochSabine18901970
Berger von LiebenRuth Maria Magdalena1894
BornekamRuth
BoßRuth18881958
BrähmigRuth
SternefeldRuth18931978
AlterthumRuth18981958
BrauerRuth18831940
Alexander-KatzRuth18831939
LublinerRuth18861960
SchwartzkopffRuth1889
BottenbergRuperta
BayerleinRosina18821955
BeckRosel1896
SteffanRose1874
ThesingRose1881
Wolters-SengerRose1869
DannenbergRosalie (Rosi)19021943
DavidRosa18931967
ZuntzRosa1891
LangeRosa18911972
LebensohnRosa1883 o. 1885
SchillerRosa18901966
SchnellerRosa1884
NeresheimerRosa18831956
SchnitzleinRosa
Wertheimer-RaffalowitschRosa1865
KreichgauerRosa1882
FriedländerRosa1885
LichtensteinRita1883
ErdmannRhoda18701935
BeckmannRenata1901
FrischRegula18941980
JedwabnickRegina1890
HoffmannRegina1885
LämleRecha1893
HirschRahel18701953
Liebeschütz-PlautRahel18941993
StrausRahel18801963
SchlickPrisca1882
MosesPhilippine18881972
FinkelsteinPauline Ina18931943
RosenthalPauline1872
PloetzPauline18661942
CalwerPauline
BittnerPaula1897
BlumPaula1892
BöllhoffPaula
LöwensteinPaula1887
SeligPaula18831962
DaubenspeckPaula1896
TobiasPaula18861970
WackPaula1881
WegenerPaula1886
WiethegerPaula1889
Buché-GeisPaula18811965
JellinekPaula1891
Heidenreich-KühnPaula1893
FreundPaula1887
PhilippsonPaula18741949
Schultz-BaschoPaula1883 o. 1884
GottliebPaula
Bauer-HaussPaula18871959
HertwigPaula18891983
HeymanPaula18901943 (nach Juli)
HoffmannOttilie18831961 o. 1973
BraschoszOttilie
BuddeOttilie1886
KöhlerOttilie1889
BornsteinOlga Adele1912
PhilipOlga1881
HempelOlga18691955
OpitzOlga1882
AltmannOlga1893
Becker-ManheimerOlga18961981
BenjesOlga1900
AbromeitNora1896
WundtNora18951988
StrickerNoémi1879
AndersNina1894
BessmertnyNelly (Erna Helene)1893
LüttgensNelly
FerchlandNatalie18711928
FettNanny Margareta1857
AbelMonika
HerbigMolly18631928
HulischMiriam1882
AgulnikMira19021994
HuffmannMinnie1889
CohnMinna1890
CramerMinna1889
FlakeMinna18861958
PopkenMinna18661939
AltroggeMilly (Milli)
BösenbergMilena1903
KeerlMila1872
AntonettyMia Anna (Maria)1898
HollandMeta18851948
Braun-LöberMelanie19011978
KemnitzMathilde Friedrike Karoline, Freiin von18771966
MosesMathilde (Tilly)1893
TheyssenMathilde18381936
BrauserMathilde18801956
BlunckMathilde1897
BöhmeckeMathilde
WagnerMathilde18661940
WindmüllerMathilde1881
FiebachMartina1886
HeimbachMartha Maria Meta18861947
OchwatMartha Maria18831962
BergMartha Maria1899
TürkMartha Lucie18851942
GuthzeitMartha Henriette18861939
SeefeldMartha18801952
ThimmMartha1875
UlrichMartha18811943
Fraenkel-SchulzeMartha18961976
CzernichowskiMartha18941941
DahlkeMartha1895
FauserMartha18891975
KruschMartha1904
BardachMartha
BrandesMartha
BrocattiMartha1898
BrüggerMartha1894
BurchertMartha1903
CardaunsMartha18951963
LöberMartha18851944
PlautMartha1887
Ruben-WolfMartha18871939
RuoffMartha1890
SchmidtmannMartha18921981
SchultzMartha18801939
StrauchMartha18841965
HellendallMartha18761933/Anfang 1935
Allinger-SteinMartha18911965
WygodzinskiMartha18691943
KochMartha18841967
Zum WinkelMarta Johanna18901977
Schütz-StrucksbergMarta Helene Anna Ida18921974
LassenMarie-Thérese1904
ZeiserMarie-Luise1890
KlammerMarie Malvine Hedwig18821968
DemuthMarie Luise Auguste1897um 1984
BörnerMarie Luise1900
KöllischMarie Louise Auguste1874
SchützMarie Emilie Charlotte (Lotte)1883
KayserMarie Elise18851950
HenrichMarie Christine Astrid18891973
SnellMarie Charlotte Anna1875
WoelmMarie Charlotte18861933
Kaufmann-WolfMarie Caroline18771922
JonasMarie Anna18931944
BrinsteinerMarie (Maria)1897
AbrahamMarie (Anna Marie)1898
BohmMarie1903
BorchersMarie
Goldschmidt-HaasMarie1883
BlumenfeldMarie1880
EdelmannMarie1890
HahnMarie18881974
HelbigMarie18791970
HenselMarie18911949
Kalau vom HofeMarie1891
KöbeleMarie18721910 o. 1911
Pache-RiedelMarie18811945
SchmittMarie1880
SeiffertMarie18801952
SteffanMarie1884
StormMarie1884
UnnaMarie18811977
WienerMarie1891
WinterfeldtMarie1887
LambertMarie18721966
Senf-BrouerMarie18911992
ClaussMarie18821963
BaumbachMarianne von1900
ZwingenbergerMarianne 18961967
BöttnerMarianne1888
BruchMarianne1896
HördemannMarianne18801973
FranzMarianne 1886
LindenMaria, Gräfin von18691936
GleissMaria Wilhelmina18651940
EggelkrautMaria von18751948
ThiloMaria von
ApeldornMaria van1898
HöslMaria Paula1886
GlaeveckeMaria Margarethe1885
KlesseMaria Magdalena18921982
BeckerMaria Magdalena1892
Dale Maria Johanna1898
BraunsdorfMaria Henriette
Daelen-StreckerMaria Felicitas19031993
MoestaMaria Anna Ottilie18671945
BlumMaria (Marie)1894nach 1961
PichMaria (Marie)1895
DeegMaria1894
CoenenMaria1906
CuylenMaria1882
SchmidtMaria1891
DeuchlerMaria1903
DannheimMaria1905
SchmittdielMaria1892
SchefflerMaria1891
CramerMaria1887
BoddinMaria18811971
Witt-BallienMaria18821909 o. 1910
ElsMaria1887
GroscheMaria18831956
PulverMaria1889
Hahn-OpificiusMaria18771931 o. 1932
HugelMaria1889
AlexanderMaria18951991
AllhoffMaria1896
EdelsteinMaria
BackhausMaria18981978
Barthel-LindemannMaria19071999
SchugMaria19001975
BeckmannMaria1895
BecüweMaria1898
BenischekMaria 18991968 o. 1969
BergerMaria
BergerhofMaria18931944
BernhartMaria1899
BlumeMaria18981968
BossungMaria1896
BreuerMaria1899
Breuer-SeinscheMaria1891
BuhtzMaria1896
BurgMaria18981969
WeinbergMaria1892
HeuserMaria18941968
GuicciardiMaria1875
SchödelMaria
MonheimMaria18851963
KnippenMaria18861975
LorenzMaria18771910 o. 1911
SchefflerMaria1882
SchillerMaria1893
SchusterMaria
SüßmannMaria18831972
SteinMargret1895
BertramMargot Thekla Anna Maria1904
DepdollaMargot1896
BenjaminMargot1893
ThiessenMargarethe Amalie1893
RothenbergerMargarethe (Margot)1894
BoppMargarethe
BrabandtMargarethe1894
BrauweilerMargarethe1888
GoehleMargarethe1887
GrossMargarethe18821965
WachsmuthMargarethe18691944
Willich-KressmannMargarethe1886
Riderer-KleemannMargarethe18871973
GutschMargarethe18851967
ThiedeMargarethe1888
FriedrichMargarete Wilhelmine18841976
EschMargarete von der1888
BrandtMargarete Miriam18921977
BoecklerMargarete Gertrud Luise1892
StiffMargarete Augusta1890
Breit-FronzigMargarete (Marga)1894
CrusiusMargarete (Gretel)
Kirchner-BockholtMargarete (Grete)18941973
AlbrechtMargarete (Grete)18931987
WassermannMargarete18881966
WeidemannMargarete18891971
GoldsteinMargarete18901977
BlankMargarete19011945
CorinthMargarete1893
ConradMargarete1892
ClausMargarete
ConradMargarete1894
CollmannMargaretezwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
BoessneckMargarete
AhrenholzMargarete18841965
BachmannMargarete1893
BarreauMargarete18781938
BütowMargarete18911943
CrullMargarete18901960
JonaßMargarete1890
KarlbaumMargarete1888
KiekeMargarete1892
Kleiner-FranzMargarete1883
Köstlin-RäntschMargarete18801945
KohlmannMargarete18861929 o. 1930
KreutzerMargarete1883
LevyMargarete18831933
MoormannMargarete18691937
SonntagMargarete1888
AdamMargarete1896
AdlerMargarete1905
AltmannMargarete 1901
BarckMargarete1935/Mai 1937
Becker-EickhoffMargarete1894
BoehlauMargarete1896
BukiMargarete18801938
MortierMargarete18791938
PergerMargarete1931
PicardMargarete
SteinbergMargarete18901970
WeickertMargarete
WilhelmMargarete1933
RautmannMargarete
PflughauptMargarete18821944
HeintzenbergMargarete1886
GoldstromMargarete1885
PfahlerMargarete1887
BreymannMargarete1878
DupreMargarete18801969
BotzianMargarete
Brandt-LeegeMargarete1897
BrüggerMargarete
BüttnerMargarete1901
ButtelMargarete1896
Adler-GoldsteinMargareta1885
WalzMargareta1893
WolfMarga18801944
HeinemannMalwine1885
KachelMally18761972
RundstedtMalita von1866
AtzhornMagdalene (Magda)1895
SchwarzMagdalene19001971
DidszunMagdalene1884
EhrenbergMagdalene18891970
LippertMagdalena1893
BrendelMagda18951967
BresserMagda1894
Baum-MiggeMagda18951962
FreiMagda18851973
KruschellMagarethe Pauline1876
BauerLydia
CollatzLydia1906
Rabinowitsch-KempnerLydia18711935
SehtLuise von18771954
LandmannLuise Berta Elisabeth Gabriele von18941941
BettziecheLuise Anna Emma19021935
GoldhaberLuise (Lulu)18941990
Tosetti-ZieglerLuise1893
Weiler-WahlLuise18781952
KaufmannLuise1894
BrinckLuise1912
BrackelLuise18941973
BossertLuise1884
MayLuise18901968
KanzowLuise18921959
EbmeierLuise1879
Arps-RotterLuise18931935/Mai 1937
GerlachLuise18901967
LaupLuise1892
OffergeldLuise1886
Saenger-SchottLuise1887
AlthammerLuise18971980
BaareLuise1894
BeckLuise1898
BetzLudwina Maria1902
BaumgärtnerLudowika
BarthelLucie1891
GilfrichLucie18901945
HörhammerLucie1876
BassLucie1907
AdelsbergerLucie18951970
BremerLucie1900
CohnLucie18961944
KoebbelLucie18851968
NiedeckLucie1889
CreceliusLucia (Luzie, Lucie)1897
HelbigLucia18931981
BeucheltLouise Helene1895
SamsonLouise (Luise)1889
Boerger-WäberLouise18891966
ErnweinLouisa1878
BorkowskyLotte Anna Emilie1905
AlterthumLotte (Charlotte)18911941
AronheimLotte1893
GodelmannLotte1883
DessauLotte18961973
BerlinerLotte
CaminerLotte
FinkLotte1898
CzempinLotte18901977
PragerLotte1891
PielstickerLore18821951
HoffaLizzi (Elisabeth)18891988
KöllischLissy1873
KallósLiselotte1906
AuerbachLisbeth 19001977
Berndt-GuttfeldLisbeth18911977
BurkartLinda1905
Weßel Lina Rosine18861979
RamsauerLina Meta Sophie18891957
SchiemannLina Auguste1879
KüblerLina
MühlhausenLina1871
BültemannLina19001967
RosenbergLilly Gertrud1892
Meyer-WedellLilly18811944
OelrichsLilly1887
BieberLilly1890
Berg-PlatauLilli Lina1891
JahnLilli 19001944
EhrenfriedLilli18961994
BossertLilli
FriesickeLilli18881938
BeckLili Maria
SalzbergerLili Margarete18821968
LiebenamLeonore1894
SalmonyLeonie1890
AlbertsLeni1896
CrednerLene1885
OhnesorgeLena18981987
ThimmLea18861965
KahanLea1886
BerkusLea
TurnauLaura18821978
SalzmannKüngold Berta Mathilde1881
AhlersKornelia1894
Gollwitzer-MeierKlotilde18941954
WehnerKlara von1881
GriefahnKlara18971945
BeckmannKlara1897
BreuelKlara1894
BrügelmannKlara
GrimKlara1870
OppenheimerKlara1867 o. 18691943
DeglerKlara1892
Fichtner-DannemannKlara18941977
GüntherKlara18851969
PedersenKirstine
UhdeKäthi
BlumKäthe Maria Ruth (Caterina)18951959
LenelKäthe (Anna - Katharina)18911972
BartschKäthe1883
CahnKäthe18891982
HerbstKäthe18891945
HuchKäthe18841971
BischoffKäthe1898
BonneKäthe1940
BeutlerKäthe18961999
BecherKäthe1890
ZiegerKäthe1893
BatereauKäthe1907
BeckerKäthe1899
NeumarkKäthe18711939
SommerfeldKäthe1892
BuschkeKäthe1892
EngelhausenKäthe
GansKäthe
GaussKäthe
LoefflerKäthe1891
RummelKäthe1884
WinterfeldKäthe1875
TiefenseeKäthe1894
WassertrüdingerKäthe1894
DeenKäthe18941943
BoenheimKatharina Wilhelmine Johanna Maria18901968
Klingelhöfer Katharina Olga Hedwig1889
BodewigKatharina Elisabeth Gertrud1891
BraackKatharina Agnes Friederike Emilie 1895
BüglerKatharina (Käthe)18981977
LangeKatharina (Käthe)18911937
BörnsteinKatharina (Käthe)1887
DeutschKatharina1892
FreytagKatharina18791940
BrandenburgKatharina1896
BrückKatharina1896
BöhmKatharina1897
KrischeKatharina1888
LevyKäte Berta1892
FriedländerKate (Käthe)19021949
Becker-FrankeKäte1893
HusselsKäte18971980
SchapsKäte1894
BockKäte19011944
BraunKäte
FrankenthalKäte18891976
KehrKäte18741926
SchiepanKäte18721943
KnurKaroline18661905
DeglmannKaroline1903
DeyeKaroline1901
BreitingerKaroline18511932
KüblerKarolina18901975
BrünesholzKarola19041988
AuffenbergKarlotta (Carlotta)1906
BergengrünKarin1894
HorneyKaren18851952
StiemerKamilla
BenningaKaatje1898
BischofswerderJustina Jula18881943 (nach März)
KittlitzJulie Elisabeth, Freiin von1877
AronJulie18851963
BenderJulie1878
HartungJulie18751959
BormJulie
BeckerJuliane1907
BirknerJulia1905
GottschalkJulia18821970
DittmarJula18871976
MüllerJosine18841930
HöberJosephine18761941
HundJosephine1889
BilzJosephine19051979
BickhoffJosefine1894
OttoJohanne1861
HackenbergJohanna Wilhelmine Josefine18921971
BrézaJohanna von1890
DittmerJohanna Margarete1880
KoenigsmarckJohanna Gräfin von18751931 o. 1932
SchulzJohanna Charlotte Friederike Hertha1889
PutzarJohanna Charlotte18891977
AndresenJohanna Charlotte1892
Hubrig-HarkeJohanna Caroline Emilie18901964
SuppesJohanna Berta Lina Wilhelmine18741947
UllmannJohanna1887
MaasJohanna18851979
HaarerJohanna19001988
Angerer-SchwaanJohanna18751937
ArnoldJohanna1891
BraunJohanna1891
GeissmarJohanna18771942
HellmannJohanna18901981
HertzJohanna18871967
Klein-SeligJohanna18831933
Küster-FrädrichJohanna18921938
Lewy-HirschJohanna1877
MaassJohanna18731940
NeuJohanna18901942
SchiemannJohanna1889
SchmidtJohanna18601944
SchwenkeJohanna18791967
KräuterJohanna18871969
KramerJohanna
NegendankJohanna1880
OrglmeisterJohanna1882
BergstrandJohanna1900
BorchardtJohanna19041933
BoshamerJohanna
BudcziesJohanna18951978
CauerJohanna
AltstaedtJohanna1896
BathelJohanna1899
KnopfJenny1882
BrinitzerJenny18841969
SpringerJenny18601917
BornsteinJenny18591951
SakheimJeanette18901976
ZniniewiczJanina1882
WirzIsabella18901980
BennholdIrmingard18951980
NeddenIrmgard zur18921976
SamelsonIrmgard Adelheid Anna1884
LindkeIrmgard1893
DahmIrmgard1885
BeckmannIrmgard1895
BertheauIrmgard1895
BircksIrmgard1900
ValentinIrma (Irmgard) Edith1892
WeinbergIrma1891
BorgidaIrma
BrossmannIrma1896
Klausner-CronheimIrma18741959
KrausIrma18961942
BaischIrma1892
CohnIrma18961959
Broockmann-PfabelIrma1890
HeymannIrma1884
KäppnerIrma1892
BuchheimIrene1897
DenzelIrene1898
KühlIrene18891954
MichaelsohnIrene1892
SchusterIrene1890
BeinertIngeborg
RoggeInga1905
KochIlse Marie
BerndtIlse Anna Hedwig1894
BlümerIlse1903
BodeIlse1899
BraemerIlse1893
BrostIlse1894
BüttnerIlse
BuhssIlse1906
SzagunnIlse18871971
BrandtIlse1896
KasselIlse19021943
SommerIlse1895
HahnIlse18901961
RennefeldIlse 18951984
AbrahamIlse19051942
WolffIlse1903
ApelIlse1898
BadeIlse
BaumgartenIlse1899
Beckmann-KrinkeIlse1904
CohnIlse1908
KniebeIda1933/Anfang 1935
BoysenIda18891961
BehreIda19041987
KraußIda1890
SchönbergerIda18821978
HandovskyIda1892
BerendsenIda18881944
Democh-MaurmeierIda18771950
GoldmannIda1893
Adams-Lehmann Hope Bridges18551916
HaslingerHildegarde18981976
BaumüllerHildegard Julie Wilhelmine18921979
BormannHildegard1886
CanonHildegard18801971
Catoir-LindnerHildegard1869
Heim-WiesenthalHildegard18841973
ZapfHildegard1892
MainzerHildegard1908
KoesterHildegard18881939
Levy-SuhlHildegard18851950
MenziHildegard1872
BrüningHildegard18831961
CrampeHildegard18971980
KonradHildegard18971995
LichtschlagHildegard1889
SchreinerHildegard1890
StrathmannHildegard1892
BielskiHildegard18941971
BöhringerHildegard
BöringerHildegard
BraunsHildegard
BurgheimHildegard189825.06.1977
Junkers-KutnewskyHildegard18961972
AdolphHildegard1899
AndersonHildegard1900
BäckerHildegard1894
BlomeyerHildegard1896
BeierHildegard1895
BruchHilde (Brunhilde)19041984
WolfHilde18921937
WernickeHilde18991947
Aßmann-GierlichsHilde18971997
GottschalkHilde1893
NeumannHilde18951969
BaruchHilde
BörgerHilde1907
AdlerHilde18851983
CaspariHilde1902
BernhardtHilda (Hildegard)
KrantzHetty1889
LangsdorffHertha von18911981
MunkerHertha18831922
RieckeheerHertha1893
RieseHertha18921981
LachmannHertha18921985
BauchHertha1895
BeckHertha18971964
BöningHertha1897
HeimannHertha1891
WiegandHertha18901944
NathorffHertha18951993
Bredow, vonHertha1903
CiolinaHerta Charlotte Marie1892
LangeHerta19072005
Heusler-EdenhuizenHermine Egberta18721955
Ernst-KubertHermine1876
MaasHermine18711934
MeythalerHermine18971937
Bindhardt-RascheHermine1901
Rosenthal-ReißnerHenriette Margarete1890
GroppHenriette Margarete1888
MarcussonHenriette (Reni)
Bauroth-KirchhoffHenriette1892
FrommeHenriette1880
WodrigHenny Elisabeth18861973
AlexanderHenny (Henni)1895
BaumHenny18941933
Rieth-EsserHella (Helene)1889
BlanckertzHella (Helene)18791953
AurinHella19011974
BernhardHella18991964
StelznerHelenefriederike18611937
FritzHelene Pauline18781959
KuhrHelene Ottilie Frieda18871964
EdenhuizenHelene Martha Christine18801945
BoßhardHelene Louise
MorgensternHelene Johanna Pauline1890
BörnerHelene Henriette18861975
WatterHelene Freiin von1895
TegelerHelene (Lena) von1885
GutherzHelene (Henie, Henny)18901943
CastrillonHelene1908
AugenerHelene1906
BandelierHelene
Beck-EndemannHelene1898
SauerHelene1890
FrankHelene18811939
CurthHelene1899
Cohn-HeidingsfeldHelene18941978
KniggeHelene18871981
KöllischHelene18901953
LewkowitzHelene1892
OeltjenHelene1884
StoeltznerHelene18681961
BialaschewiczHelene1895
BlochHelene1867
BrüningHelene1892
BeuttenmüllerHelene1881
BuschHelene18801929 o. 1930
DemmlerHelene1888
EliasbergHelene18901957
GreeffHelene18811951
HirschlerHelene18881977
BergmannHelena-Hella1896
BrandensteinHedwig Wanda Anna Berta Marie von18861974
BinnewiesHedwig Luise Albertine Ernestine1887
BlascheHedwig Gertrud Charlotte1907
GoetzenHedwig Elisabeth von18931976
BockemühlHedwig Charlotte1895
HenzeHedwig Charlotte18891965
LammertHedwig (Hette)1895
BeccuHedwig18941943
BoeckhHedwig1890
Braun-DinkelHedwig18861977
BumkeHedwig18831934
DibbeltHedwig18871969
EwerHedwig18901978
FriedrichHedwig1878
UngerHedwig1882
LandsbergHedwig18881956
LinkHedwig
OelrichsHedwig
JolowiczHedwig18761975
ThierryHedwig18801930 o. 1931
BlechschmidtHedwig1903
BlotevogelHedwig
BuschauerHedwig
Jung-DanielewiczHedwig18801941 (nach)
LippmannHedwig1892
MautnerHedwig18721945
KernerHedwig1885
Prager-HeinrichHedwig1879
RohlingHedwig1890
SchmalzHedwig1892
StennesHedwig18901935
BergmannHede (Hedwig)1896
NeuendorffHannah Marie Julie18871957
NordenflychtHanna Freifrau von1885
DeusterHanna (Johanna)1937 o. 1938
AltmannHanna (Hannah, Johanna)1898
SeehofHanna1887
EflerHanna18881965
FondyHanna18861927 o. 1928
GräterHanna18851971
HöfleHanna18881988
WorminghausHanna1878
PlieningerHanna18911966
TworogerHanna18911943
Liguori-HohenauerHanna18851955
BiberfeldHanna1896
BrunsGudrun1896
TappeinerGrete von1888
BerlinGrete Anna Helene1897
HelbingGrete (Margarete)18791969
EhrenbergGrete1871
Deicke-BuschGrete1894
CromeGrete1892
HerrenschneiderGrete1883
ErggeletGrete18791955
Steiner-ThielGrete1888
Gartner-LückGreta1893
Rosenbaum-JafféGrace1889
KuhnGisela18671943
BauerGisela1907
von BerghGisela
Becker-SchäferGertrudis18951982
Graetzer-HepnerGertrude1882
MarquardtGertrude18761940
BornhardGertrud von
FederschmidtGertrud Martha Marie1891
HohlfeldGertrud Luise Emilie1890
BettinGertrud Emilie Ulrike1893
TschirchGertrud Anna Marie Hermine Sophie18891972
SchwarzGertrud Anna1871
WarmbtGertrud Alexandrine Anna18891957
TiegelGertrud18831961
VollmerGertrud18911973
NeumannGertrud1891
SoekenGertrud18971978
MeißnerGertrud18951985
RosenhainGertrud1887
DegnerGertrud1878zwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
LulliesGertrud18991974
KoesterGertrud1886
KrukenbergGertrud1892
LeißnerGertrud1890
LewissonGertrud1883
NachmannGertrud18831936
NeuländerGertrud18781937
PietschGertrud1883
RoegnerGertrud18731923
SamsonGertrud18911979
SengerGertrud1884
CohnGertrud18871943
ForbrichGertrud
GottschalkGertrud1887
KochGertrud18861934
LoewerGertrud
SchmiedtGertrud1888
SeligmannGertrud
SioliGertrud1888
ZadikGertrud18941972
BryGertrud1890
HurlerGertrud18891965
Kaempffer-GradowskiGertrud1890
BergerGertrud1898
BleßGertrud
Bomhard, vonGertrud18861966
BondyGertrud18891977
BorchersGertrud1898
BartschGertrud18741958
CaspariGertrud1882
FuhgeGertrud1890
HimmelreicherGertrud18901954
HöhlGertrud1884
KahnGertrud18881982 (nach)
RothgiesserGertrud18881944
MosbergGertrud19031945
AdmasGertrud
AndréGertrud1893
BabilotteGertrud1900
BallhornGertrud18971938
BaltinGertrud1904
BardenhewerGertrud1893
BattGertrud18921945
BauerGertrud19061977
BechdoldtGertrud1903
Becker-BlunckGertrud
BeckerGertrud1896
BehrensGertrud1898
BelowGertrud1896
BehrensGertrud1894
ClasingGertrud
DefayayGertrud1904
CzerneckiGertrud1891
Jürgens-CreuzbergGertrud1904
Bruckner-DesczykGertrud19061977
MeierGertie (Gertrud)18941944
StaabsGerdhild (Gerhild) von19001970
BöhmGerda1898nach 1940
BostroemGerda1891
BrandtGerda 19061993
Luden von HeumenGeorgine1875
BrachtGabriele
Broer-LindemannGabriele18861941
NürnbergerGabriele1891
IsemannFriederike (Marie Joséphine Rosalie Fridérique)18771967
OberdieckFriederike18601934
KochFriederike18871972
DellFriederike1904
MulertFriederike18961991
DibbernFrieda-Marie1899
BremerFrieda-Berta1899
AsteriadesFrieda Wilhelme Luise1902
HerwarthFrieda Johanna von18891955
BenderFrieda (Friedel)19011969
BernhardFrieda1887
BöhningFrieda1900
BucholdFrieda18881936
Fromm-ReichmannFrieda18891957
GumpertzFrieda
MalletFrieda18881970
BaummFrieda18891964
Hanfland-WasielewskiFrieda18931935/Mai 1937
RoederFrieda1890
StixFrieda1872
FreiseFrieda18861938
AlexanderFrieda18911943
EpsteinFrieda18991943
BergFrieda1895
BoettcherFrieda1894
BruchmüllerFrieda
Geldern-EgmondFriderica Agnes Anna Felicitas, Gräfin von18531923
CorssenFrida Luise Bertha18681961
BrockhausenFrida
SchmittFrida18971971
PeterhanwahrFrida18881937
StrickerFrau
CordesFranziska18791929 o. 1930
TiburtiusFranziska18431927
StöckerFranziska1886
BendermacherFranziska1895
BrennerFranziska18911943
BoldtFranziska1899
BoenheimFlora18831976
ChajesFlora18981942
Weingartner, Edle von MünzbergFeo von18781932
FeltenFelicitas Rose18821958
GoerresFelicitas
FroboeseFelicia Johanna Adele18901971
KerschensteinerFanny (Franziska)18761947
DoctorowitschFanny (Fanja)
EngelsteinFanny 18931993
CohnFanny1899
BergmannFanny1898
RauhEvamarie1892
MoritzEva Sophie1879 o. 18781964
CasperEva Anneliese19021969
Bohnen-LangankeEva1893
BroiliEva19021943
NagelEva18841931 (vor dem 16.5.)
BüntgenEva1884
FuchsEva1884
WitzigEva1884
KomorekEva1893
RandelEva1896
SpitzerEva1893
CreifeldsEva1902
BenaryEva1896
ChristEugenie1900
SteckelmacherEugenie18901972
LeussEttina Frieda18761936
CharltonEtta (Henriette)1888
BlumeEthel18751918
StammErni1902
ArnimErna von18901957
KrayerErna Ruth19001994
Vorberg-DavidErna1880
ZschauErna1893
BallErna18941981
HampelErna18921984
WegnerErna1900
Eckstein SchlossmannErna18951998
DavidsohnErna1897
CohnErna1906
DalbergErna
Loewy-HattendorfErna18901966
MeyerErna18911964
RoeseErna1889
SchöneckErna18931978
BärErna1902
BauerErna1905
GreiszenErna18851970
JanzenErna1887
BibersteinErna18901978
BierendempfelErna1894
Bihler-HeddingaErna1901
BluthErna1903
BoschErna
BruckErna1896
CaffierErna
FalkErna18901991
GlaesmerErna18781964
GrassErna18911973
HartungErna1890
BuhmannErma
Heising-PetersErika Hedwig Julia1886
KösterErika18881965
Rosenthal-DeussenErika18941959
WittwerErika1891
BöckhelerErika19041962
ApeltErika18991979
BaeumkerErika1896
BeerErika1897
StrickerEmy1885
Vogt-SchlüterEmmy Alwine18801955
BehnEmmy1872
Grein-BäumerEmmy1888
Klieneberger-NobelEmmy18921985
PeyerEmmy18881976
RennauEmmy1889
BestEmmy18931944
BergmannEmmy18871972
BerndtEmmi1905
MendelssohnEmma Martha Elli1892
HeinrichEmma Charlotte Else18901967
HadlichEmma1882
RolloffEmma1881
SchindlerEmma18831944
BorchersEmma
GellértEmma1884
MayerEmilie Annemarie Olga Margarete1893
DelbrückEmilie (Emmy)1899
MöllmannEmilie1906
LehmusEmilie18411932
BauerEmilie18891966
WandreyEmilie18961977
FalzEmilie1871
AbrahamsohnEmilie1888
FeibesEmilie1888
PospisilEmilie1890
DüntzerEmilie18961983
RosenbaumElse Emma1879
FrankElse Anna1883
WittmannElse (Elly)18841956
WagnerElse1882
HartungElse18701945
KottmaierElse18821956
KochElse1883
KrieserElse18891945
LiefmannElse18811970
MarxElse18831967
NienholdElse1889
RosenthalElse18741908
Rosenthal-EbertElse18931971
SteinertElse18791948
ClodiusElse1897
CourtElse18991946
Mertin-AblaßElse1898
AaronElse18991936
AhuisElse1906
AlbersElse1903
Ascher-ZadekElse18941973
BalzElse1897
BannizaElse1897
Bantle-ReisserElse1892
BauernfeindElse1900
BechhofElse1891
WaetzoldtElse18841938
TucholskyElse18891942
WolffElse18911942
PetriElse1887
Kienle (Jacobowitz/LaRoe/Gierding/Robertson)Else19001970
SimmelElse18951964
BlüherElse18931980
KnakeElse19011973
BergElse1896
BerningElse1895
BohnElse1899
BojakElse1903
BorchardElse
BraerElse
BraterElse1906
BuckaElse1898
Engelhardt-TrützschlerElse1883
JacobiElse1894
PrinzElsbeth (Elisabeth)18991975
DooseElsbeth18911961
SchroederElsbeth18891977
WestphalenElsbeth1897
BraaschElsa G. 1904
AdlerElsa Azaneot (Azancot)18951974
WinokurowElsa18831983
DehlerElsa1897
DessartElsa1891
HebtingElsa1882
KauffmannElsa18761939
SumpfElsa1884
BeckElly Anna Beatrice1895
DittmarElly (Ella)
SchulteElly (Elisabeth)18841975
BärElli (Elly) Hertha Carla1900
CaspariElli19051960
MeyerElli1876
BüsselbergEllen (Ella)1879
BilligEllen1904
BoeminghausEllen18941974
WolfElla18831941
FischerElla1893
Bebber-BuchElla1898
DoehringElla1877
KochElla1880
StoffelElla1884
TaubeElise1861
GebhardtElise
ScheiffeleElise1871
EichmannElise1884
HermannElise18861972
WeberElise18881931
TroschelElise18691952
ButtlarElisabeth von1888
GerhartzElisabeth Luise1881
WinterhalterElisabeth Hermine18561952
BingelElisabeth Dorothea1897
KuhnElisabeth Clementine18851977
TitzeElisabeth Clara1879
JacobiElisabeth Auguste Ferdinande18831963
Heide, von derElisabeth Auguste Anna 18811944
BrunnElisabeth (Lisa)1892
AschenheimElisabeth18711943
BeneckeElisabeth1876
GerbertElisabeth1877
HerbergerElisabeth18761941
HerzfeldElisabeth18901966
Kahn-WolzElisabeth18851981
LafrentzElisabeth18901966
LucasElisabeth1876
ReederElisabeth1892
Röhr-LöwenhardtElisabeth1893
SchiffElisabeth1881
SchoenElisabeth18901968
Schwörer-JalkowskiElisabeth18881965
StefflerElisabeth1888
StraubeElisabeth1884
BergerElisabeth1941
BirkenthalElisabeth1901
BlieffertElisabeth1896
BlumeElisabeth
BöwingElisabeth
BongersElisabeth
BrauneckElisabeth1892
BriskenElisabeth1905
BrüschElisabeth1902
Bruger-SteinElisabeth
BuchholzElisabeth1892
Bücking-KopfermannElisabeth1891
BuitkampElisabeth1898
KrügerElisabeth18931965
EylenburgElisabeth1894
AbichtElisabeth1905
Alletag-HeldElisabeth19061993
AltpeterElisabeth19031940
AuchElisabeth1900
JeschkoElisabeth1877
BachmannElisabeth19001939
FeldhausElisabeth
BechtelElisabeth1905
BlaskElisabeth1896
BendaElisabeth1893
BenderElisabeth1904
BenzigElisabeth1900
ThielElisabeth1878
SeilerElisabeth18931974
SpiesElisabeth18891944
JungermannElisabeth18891976
DanischElisabeth1893
NauElisabeth19001975
AgartzElisabeth 1893
HeckerElisabeth18951986
CordsElisabeth1875
RöhmerElisabeth18831974
HeddäusElisabeth18891933
JackeschkyElisabeth1891
HörneckeElisabeth1893
MedicusElisabeth18821945
RosenmeyerElisabeth18901983
DaweckeElisabeth1895
DeitersElisabeth1888
DehoffElisabeth1897
HoffmannElisabet1890
GörcaElisa
HubertElinor1900
BoeningElin1891
Boxbüchen Elfriede Maria Sybilla1893
BarthElfriede Emilie Dorothea18841951
GodronElfriede18921968
KangroElfriede18861943
EhrenreichElfriede1893
AckerElfriede1899
BaronElfriede1905
BansaElfriede1903
BenzigElfriede1893
DanzigerElfriede18941976
ConradElfriede1894
BotzenhardtElfriede
BuschElfriede1896
CaanitzElfriede1897
KuhrElfriede18911966
BaldenEleonore von
BergmannEleonore (Lore)1907
SchragEleonore18931983
FitschenElenore1864 o. 1867
Lölhöffel von LöwensprungEdith von18961941
SternbergEdith Betty18921942 (nach dem 25.01.)
BlochEdith18981954
BusseEdith
Alexander-KatzEdith18841932
DiebelEdith18921970
Lojewski, vonEdith18971985
KoenigEdith
HirschEdith18921955
WeigertEdith18941982
BülbringEdith19031990
JacobsonEdith18971978
Heischkel-ArteltEdith 19061987
PetteEdith18971972
AlissatEdith1903
AscherEdith19011986
KrügerEdith1892
FuchsEbba
BockDorothee1940
BiallowonsDorothea Eva Christel1906
BertheauDorothea1905
BosseDorothea
BüggeDorothea
HahnDorothea1874
KoppelmannDorothea1892
SeligDorothea1891
BartschDorothea1905
BachmannDorothea1889
SchmidtDorothea18931994 o. 1995
Haenel-DietrichDorothea18801965
ComolleDorothea18971966
KunckelDoris18841945 (ca.)
BraunDora1885
KohlerDora1890
GersonDora18841941
GoeringDora18861931 o. 1932
HochdorfDora18871976
Jörgensen-WeddeDora18841966
BerndtDora1905
FuchsDora18881942
KaltwasserDelia18861929 o. 1930
LückenDagmar von
BefeleinDagmar1893
SchorerCornelia Bernhardine Johanna18631939
BeringerCornelia18951974
Kacer-KrajcaClementine18831939
CöllnClara von18821926
Poll-CordsClara Maria Katharina18841939
Ehrmann-ErnstClara18691939
BadtClara18921918
BenderClara18801976
CordierClara18881971
Davidson-PietrkowskiClara18821956
HappelClara18891945
ZimmermannClara18811960
RussClara18581917
WilldenowClara18561931
WeissClara1856
LangeClara1921 o. 1922
KnieperClara1881
PhilipsenClara1870
RaderClara18811938
Reinicke-JanssenClara18841967
SoergelClara18841935
BeintkerClara1896
BeckersClaire (Klara)1896
HaasClaire1889
HaymannClaire1897
BoschChristine
BrockChristiane1885
GlöcklerChristiane1883
von Besser-ZschuckeChrista Helene Emilie1901
MühlenbeckChrista Auguste Agnes Gertrud18901965
RiedelCharlotte Phillipine1891
BlosCharlotte Marie Gertrud1898
KrauseCharlotte Fanny1884
JacobCharlotte Elise Hedwig18841956
HeidenhainCharlotte Elisabeth Dorothea1880
RiebesCharlotte Dorothea Henriette18821967
AnkerholdCharlotte (Lotte)1901
FirgauCharlotte (Lotte)18931976
TrappeCharlotte18821935 o. 1937 (Mai)
WehmerCharlotte1886
Ziegler-WolpeCharlotte18931977
ZschockeCharlotte18961969
MahlerCharlotte18941973
WolffCharlotte18971986
LehnCharlotte1887
LoebnerCharlotte1890
Schmidt-RundCharlotte1890
SternbergCharlotte18751926
DannenbergCharlotte1901
CauerCharlotte18901975
Eisner-BehrendCharlotte18831971
FrankCharlotte1891
AckermannCharlotte19011937
AnhaltCharlotte1904
CobetCharlotte1900
MargolinCharlotte18971941
BehmackCharlotte
BesdziekCharlotte
BettmannCharlotte
VolkCharlotte1888
VolkmannCharlotte18901993
GrundmannCharlotte1884
VogtCécile Augustine Marie18751962
BlesiusCatharina (Käthe)
BodeCaroline Frieda1896
HeldCarola Selma1884
BrauneCarola18951979
Buschendorff-DreesenCarla Adolphe 18901973
ArndtsCarla (Karola)1906
SprinzCarla (Carrie)18921976
StegerCäcilie1884
BunningCäcilia1901
WeilandBrigitte18851977
KommerellBlanche Marie Wilhelmine Thusnelda Irene18841970
FinkelsteinBetty (Betti)18951983
WienerBetty1894
WarburgBetty18811943
NeuerBettina Wilhelmina Berta1893
WechslerBertha1893
SpitzerBertha18941939 o. 1940
DreyfußBertha18981977
SachsBertha18931973
BroeckerBertha
ErlangerBertha18841933
SchnockBerta Margareta18781959
ErdmannBerta Erdmute1875
FrüholzBerta18901972
HeinemannBerta1889
KarlBerta1892
OttensteinBerta18911956
BergerBerta1892
AhringsmannBerta1897
AlbertiBerta1899
BalsBerta1901
BlümelBernhardine19001990
WolffBenita18931942
MüllerBella19021992
Renthe-FinkBarbara von19011983
BoysenBarbara
NeumannBalbine18761933
SteiningerBabette18771951
NeubergBabette1891
RathAuguste (Gusta)18851983
RannenbergAuguste1884
EckardtAuguste1881
Hirsch-LotzAuguste18891947
BraunAuguste1902
SaunusAuguste1890
HoffmannAuguste19021989
Mallinckrodt-HauptAsta von18961960
AhrensAsta19001958
BouchholtzAranka
GilbertAntonie Fanny Elisabeth1872
RuoffAntonie (Tony)18821937
LohssAntonie (Toni)18911948
BeckerAntonie
CordesAntonia (Toni)1902
CronheimAnny19021997
BaumannAnny19051982
BechsteinAnni
BeckAnni
BolwinAnni1900
Edelstein-HalpertAnni18951975
FrankAnni1899
ScheeleAnni
RiemschneiderAnnemarie18921986
Durand-WeverAnnemarie18891970
CohenAnnemarie18971985
ClaussAnnemarie1898
BrenkeAnnemarie
BureschAnnemarie1898
BurgundAnnemarie1896
BrandtAnnelotte 1899
BachmannAnneliese (Annelise)1901
HamannAnneliese1894
BoesAnneliese18991985
BurmannAnneliese1899
HambrookAnneliese
WittgensteinAnneliese18901946
Cohn-SeideAnne-Marie19041991
KirchheimAnne Marie19001943
Brinch-ToftAnne Marie1899
BontempsÄnne (Anna)1896
BrechtkenAnne1899
SchönthalerAnne1887
AssorAnna-Luise (Annelise)1900
BülowAnna Sophie18941950
RaßmannAnna Maximiliane Georgine Marie18901966
Engelhardt von RedingAnna Martha1875
BergerAnna Maria Martha1896
BieberAnna Maria (Annemarie)18841957
StegmannAnna Margaretha18711936
KleemannAnna Luise18911974
BergerAnna Helene Therese1896
RathAnna Emilie Gertrud18921945
PerscheidAnna Elisabeth1887
BergmannAnna Bertha Doris1897
RosinAnna Bertha18931981
Rodler-ZipkinAnna (Rachel, Rahel)18781944
BäumlerAnna18491919
DahmsAnna
KuhnowAnna18591923
Oetiker-RosenhainAnna18681958
GrimmAnna
Fischer-DückelmannAnna18561917
EmeleAnna18821968
Schmitt-AuracherAnna1876
FröschmannAnna
GerlachAnna1885
CaplanAnna1879
BeneckeAnna18791973
MoldenhauerAnna18891970
MüllerAnna1878
OttoAnna1872
PaulusAnna1889
ReifAnna18891957
ReinhardtAnna1890
RosenowAnna18861969
SchützerAnna1886
StemmermannAnna18741928
ChopAnna1883
ClausenAnna1882
FibelkornAnna1876
GanzAnna18861942
Geheeb-LieberknechtAnna1875
GoslarAnna18871916
Jungmann-HerrmannAnna1879
TendlauAnna1891
RaabeAnna18831938
HübschmannAnna18861965 o. 1969
BayerAnna18531924
KrausAnna1874
RothamelAnna
BartschererAnna1891
BenningAnna1892
BerlinerAnna
BlochAnna 19041985
BötzelAnna
BucksathAnnazwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
LemosAnita de18881976
SchlotheimAmelie Sophie Marie Luise Freiin von18821975
Du Vinage- von SkopnikAmelie Clara Minna Mathilde18771968
RahmAmelie1894
SchreckerAmalie Charlotte1890
PeiserAmalie18811959
AdlerAmalie1895
BoeminghausAmalie1903
DeutschmannAmalie18901958
GlauseAmalia
BenterAlwine Christine Martha Adelheid18921944
BrillAlwine18951980
BlumbergAlma1902
GaedertzAlma18941983
HempelAlma1881
KlinkerAlma1888
JaneckeAlida Viktoria1880
NauenAlice Biene19011995
VolkmarAlice1887
LeiterAlice18641930
Seelig-HerzAlice18911967
StraussAlice1881
DavidAlice1898
LewinAlice18981945
BilskiAlice18951989
AppelAlice1897
NägeleAlice18901961
FriedmannAlice1894
ProféAlice18671946
BreitschuAlice1902
BuslikAlice18841980
Haubrich-GottschalkAlice18921944
KameraseAlice18911943 (nach)
KastnerAlexandrine18771942 (nach)
Goldmann-VollnhalsAlexandra18821969
BaboAgnes, Freiin von18591945
DeetjenAgnes Dorothea
Wack-VogelAgnes1891
HackerAgnes18601909
BluhmAgnes18621943
GeneweinAgnes18881974
BaronAgnes
JakobAdeline
BerneaudAdelheid1891
GrünigAdelheid1890
HeinrichsdorffAdele1889
HartmannAdele18811937
JungAdele1891
RoeseAdele1891
TobiasAdele18721941
Schwarzenberg und HohenlandsbergAda von
Kalb(Isa)bella18871938