1480 Namen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsjahr Sterbejahr
BauerWilhelmine, vom
BambachWilhelmine Pauline Gertrud1894
LasserWilhelmine (Vilma)18891963
GeisslerWilhelmine1872
DykmannWilhelmine18901944
AndresenWilhelmine18841967
GazenWanda18761968
AdlerWally1891
SteinbißViktoria (Sophie Luise Victoria)18921971
BaumgaertnerViktoria
BachrachViktoria18901959
KauertVictoria18891975
BohnVella
KleffelValeria (Theodora Elisabeth)1870
BergemannUtta
SarterUrsula1889
AckermannUrsula1902
BlankensteinUrsula
BurianUrsula 1898
SchiffTrude1907
LangsdorffToni von18841976
AckermannToni (Antonie)1891
Schmidt-KraepelinToni1887
Engel-BlumenfeldToni18781971
JacobsToni18881973
BruhnTina1901
LevyTilly18831951
PerlsThorgunna18891976
ChotzenTherese18901918
HirschTherese1880
BonerTherese18911979
FeyerabendTherese1892
GottronTherese1890
HaußigTherese1876
HerzogTherese1886
OpplerTherese18711941
BenedekTherese18921977
BaerTherese18951940
BensdeckTherese
BorchardtTherese1902
BrönnimannTherese1906
BernsTheodore Maria (Dore, Dora)1905
SiegfriedThekla Gertrud Constanze18801943
BrandtThalkea18851935
BrinkamaTete1888
Kauffmann (Löwenstein)Tamara1891
RosenfeldSusanne Gabriele1885
SönderopSusanne Erna Klara1889
BergkSusanne (Susanna) Hulda Marie1904
AltstaedtSusanne18851927
StruveSusanne1896
BasinaStesia1902
HöferSophie
BornSophie1890
GrossmannSophie18881979
JourdanSophie1875
Lützenkirchen-FunckSophie18901974
LoschSophie1894 o. 18871947
Gornaja-JewseroffSophie
Nordhoff-JungSophie18641943
Tienes-GombergSophie
Bonnet-EngelmannSophie1899
RosenbergerSophia (Sonja)18791919
Breyer-HerzbergSophia18821974
StierSieglinde18661951
WeinmannSidonie18841915
FriedrichSelma1875
GrafSelma18871942
MeyerSelma18811957
WertheimerSelma18911978
SteinfeldSelma1893
RapaportSarah1891
HoeferSara1880
KochSabine18901970
Berger von LiebenRuth Maria Magdalena1894
BrauerRuth18831940
LublinerRuth18861960
SchwartzkopffRuth1889
Alexander-KatzRuth18831939
SternefeldRuth18931978
AlterthumRuth18981958
BornekamRuth
BoßRuth18881958
BrähmigRuth
BottenbergRuperta
BayerleinRosina18821955
BeckRosel1896
SteffanRose1874
ThesingRose1881
Wolters-SengerRose1869
NeresheimerRosa18831956
SchnitzleinRosa
Wertheimer-RaffalowitschRosa1865
KreichgauerRosa1882
FriedländerRosa1885
LangeRosa18911972
LebensohnRosa1883 o. 1885
SchillerRosa18901966
SchnellerRosa1884
ZuntzRosa1891
LichtensteinRita1883
ErdmannRhoda18701935
BeckmannRenata1901
FrischRegula18941980
HoffmannRegina1885
JedwabnickRegina1890
LämleRecha1893
HirschRahel18701953
Liebeschütz-PlautRahel18941993
StrausRahel18801963
SchlickPrisca1882
MosesPhilippine18881972
FinkelsteinPauline Ina18931943
RosenthalPauline1872
PloetzPauline18661942
CalwerPauline
FreundPaula1887
PhilippsonPaula18741949
Schultz-BaschoPaula1883 o. 1884
GottliebPaula
Bauer-HaussPaula18871959
HertwigPaula18891983
HeymanPaula18901943 (nach Juli)
LöwensteinPaula1887
SeligPaula18831962
TobiasPaula18861970
WackPaula1881
WegenerPaula1886
WiethegerPaula1889
Buché-GeisPaula18811965
JellinekPaula1891
Heidenreich-KühnPaula1893
BittnerPaula1897
BlumPaula1892
BöllhoffPaula
HoffmannOttilie18831961 o. 1973
KöhlerOttilie1889
BraschoszOttilie
BuddeOttilie1886
BornsteinOlga Adele1912
OpitzOlga1882
PhilipOlga1881
HempelOlga18691955
AltmannOlga1893
Becker-ManheimerOlga18961981
BenjesOlga1900
WundtNora18951988
AbromeitNora1896
StrickerNoémi1879
AndersNina1894
BessmertnyNelly (Erna Helene)1893
LüttgensNelly
FerchlandNatalie18711928
FettNanny Margareta1857
AbelMonika
HerbigMolly18631928
HulischMiriam1882
AgulnikMira19021994
HuffmannMinnie1889
FlakeMinna18861958
CohnMinna1890
PopkenMinna18661939
CramerMinna1889
AltroggeMilly (Milli)
BösenbergMilena1903
KeerlMila1872
AntonettyMia Anna (Maria)1898
HollandMeta18851948
Braun-LöberMelanie19011978
KemnitzMathilde Friedrike Karoline, Freiin von18771966
MosesMathilde (Tilly)1893
TheyssenMathilde18381936
BrauserMathilde18801956
WagnerMathilde18661940
WindmüllerMathilde1881
BlunckMathilde1897
BöhmeckeMathilde
FiebachMartina1886
HeimbachMartha Maria Meta18861947
OchwatMartha Maria18831962
BergMartha Maria1899
TürkMartha Lucie18851942
GuthzeitMartha Henriette18861939
HellendallMartha18761933/Anfang 1935
Allinger-SteinMartha18911965
WygodzinskiMartha18691943
KochMartha18841967
SeefeldMartha18801952
LöberMartha18851944
PlautMartha1887
Ruben-WolfMartha18871939
RuoffMartha1890
SchmidtmannMartha18921981
SchultzMartha18801939
StrauchMartha18841965
ThimmMartha1875
UlrichMartha18811943
Fraenkel-SchulzeMartha18961976
FauserMartha18891975
KruschMartha1904
BardachMartha
BrandesMartha
BrocattiMartha1898
BrüggerMartha1894
BurchertMartha1903
CardaunsMartha18951963
Zum WinkelMarta Johanna18901977
Schütz-StrucksbergMarta Helene Anna Ida18921974
LassenMarie-Thérese1904
ZeiserMarie-Luise1890
KlammerMarie Malvine Hedwig18821968
BörnerMarie Luise1900
KöllischMarie Louise Auguste1874
SchützMarie Emilie Charlotte (Lotte)1883
KayserMarie Elise18851950
HenrichMarie Christine Astrid18891973
SnellMarie Charlotte Anna1875
WoelmMarie Charlotte18861933
Kaufmann-WolfMarie Caroline18771922
JonasMarie Anna18931944
BrinsteinerMarie (Maria)1897
AbrahamMarie (Anna Marie)1898
Goldschmidt-HaasMarie1883
BlumenfeldMarie1880
EdelmannMarie1890
HahnMarie18881974
HelbigMarie18791970
HenselMarie18911949
Kalau vom HofeMarie1891
KöbeleMarie18721910 o. 1911
Pache-RiedelMarie18811945
SchmittMarie1880
SeiffertMarie18801952
SteffanMarie1884
StormMarie1884
UnnaMarie18811977
WienerMarie1891
WinterfeldtMarie1887
LambertMarie18721966
Senf-BrouerMarie18911992
BohmMarie1903
BorchersMarie
ClaussMarie18821963
BaumbachMarianne von1900
BöttnerMarianne1888
FranzMarianne 1886
HördemannMarianne18801973
ZwingenbergerMarianne 18961967
BruchMarianne1896
LindenMaria, Gräfin von18691936
GleissMaria Wilhelmina18651940
EggelkrautMaria von18751948
ThiloMaria von
ApeldornMaria van1898
HöslMaria Paula1886
GlaeveckeMaria Margarethe1885
BeckerMaria Magdalena1892
KlesseMaria Magdalena18921982
BraunsdorfMaria Henriette
Daelen-StreckerMaria Felicitas19031993
MoestaMaria Anna Ottilie18671945
BlumMaria (Marie)1894nach 1961
PichMaria (Marie)1895
WeinbergMaria1892
HeuserMaria18941968
GuicciardiMaria1875
SchödelMaria
MonheimMaria18851963
BoddinMaria18811971
Witt-BallienMaria18821909 o. 1910
ElsMaria1887
GroscheMaria18831956
PulverMaria1889
Hahn-OpificiusMaria18771931 o. 1932
HugelMaria1889
KnippenMaria18861975
LorenzMaria18771910 o. 1911
SchefflerMaria1882
SchillerMaria1893
SchusterMaria
SüßmannMaria18831972
SchmittdielMaria1892
SchefflerMaria1891
CramerMaria1887
AlexanderMaria18951991
AllhoffMaria1896
EdelsteinMaria
BackhausMaria18981978
Barthel-LindemannMaria19071999
SchugMaria19001975
BeckmannMaria1895
BecüweMaria1898
BenischekMaria 18991968 o. 1969
BergerMaria
BergerhofMaria18931944
BernhartMaria1899
BlumeMaria18981968
BossungMaria1896
BreuerMaria1899
Breuer-SeinscheMaria1891
BuhtzMaria1896
BurgMaria18981969
CoenenMaria
SchmidtMaria1891
SteinMargret1895
BertramMargot Thekla Anna Maria1904
BenjaminMargot1893
ThiessenMargarethe Amalie1893
RothenbergerMargarethe (Margot)
Riderer-KleemannMargarethe18871973
GutschMargarethe18851967
ThiedeMargarethe1888
BrauweilerMargarethe1888
GoehleMargarethe1887
GrossMargarethe18821965
WachsmuthMargarethe18691944
Willich-KressmannMargarethe1886
BoppMargarethe
BrabandtMargarethe1894
FriedrichMargarete Wilhelmine18841976
EschMargarete von der1888
BrandtMargarete Miriam18921977
BoecklerMargarete Gertrud Luise1892
StiffMargarete Augusta1890
Breit-FronzigMargarete (Marga)1894
AlbrechtMargarete (Grete)18931987
Kirchner-BockholtMargarete (Grete)18941973
BukiMargarete18801938
MortierMargarete18791938
PergerMargarete1931
PicardMargarete
SteinbergMargarete18901970
WeickertMargarete
WilhelmMargarete1933
RautmannMargarete
PflughauptMargarete18821944
HeintzenbergMargarete1886
GoldstromMargarete1885
PfahlerMargarete1887
BreymannMargarete1878
DupreMargarete18801969
BoessneckMargarete
AhrenholzMargarete18841965
BachmannMargarete1893
BarreauMargarete18781938
BütowMargarete18911943
CrullMargarete18901960
JonaßMargarete1890
KarlbaumMargarete1888
KiekeMargarete1892
Kleiner-FranzMargarete1883
Köstlin-RäntschMargarete18801945
KohlmannMargarete18861929 o. 1930
KreutzerMargarete1883
LevyMargarete18831933
MoormannMargarete18691937
SonntagMargarete1888
WassermannMargarete18881966
WeidemannMargarete18891971
GoldsteinMargarete18901977
BlankMargarete19011945
AdamMargarete1896
AdlerMargarete1905
AltmannMargarete 1901
BarckMargarete1935/Mai 1937
Becker-EickhoffMargarete1894
BoehlauMargarete1896
BotzianMargarete
Brandt-LeegeMargarete1897
BrüggerMargarete
BüttnerMargarete1901
ButtelMargarete1896
ClausMargarete
CollmannMargaretezwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
ConradMargarete1892
ConradMargarete1894
CorinthMargarete1893
Adler-GoldsteinMargareta1885
WalzMargareta1893
WolfMarga18801944
HeinemannMalwine1885
KachelMally18761972
RundstedtMalita von1866
AtzhornMagdalene (Magda)1895
EhrenbergMagdalene18891970
SchwarzMagdalene19001971
LippertMagdalena1893
FreiMagda18851973
Baum-MiggeMagda18951962
BrendelMagda18951967
BresserMagda1894
KruschellMagarethe Pauline1876
Rabinowitsch-KempnerLydia18711935
BauerLydia
CollatzLydia1906
SehtLuise von18771954
LandmannLuise Berta Elisabeth Gabriele von18941941
BettziecheLuise Anna Emma19021935
GoldhaberLuise (Lulu)18941990
BossertLuise1884
MayLuise18901968
KanzowLuise18921959
EbmeierLuise1879
Arps-RotterLuise18931935/Mai 1937
GerlachLuise18901967
LaupLuise1892
OffergeldLuise1886
Saenger-SchottLuise1887
Tosetti-ZieglerLuise1893
Weiler-WahlLuise18781952
KaufmannLuise1894
BrinckLuise1912
AlthammerLuise18971980
BaareLuise1894
BeckLuise1898
BrackelLuise18941973
BetzLudwina Maria1902
BaumgärtnerLudowika
BarthelLucie1891
GilfrichLucie18901945
HörhammerLucie1876
KoebbelLucie18851968
NiedeckLucie1889
AdelsbergerLucie18951970
BassLucie1907
BremerLucie1900
CohnLucie18961944
CreceliusLucia (Luzie, Lucie)1897
HelbigLucia18931981
BeucheltLouise Helene1895
SamsonLouise (Luise)1889
Boerger-WäberLouise18891966
ErnweinLouisa1878
BorkowskyLotte Anna Emilie1905
AlterthumLotte (Charlotte)18911941
GodelmannLotte1883
CzempinLotte18901977
PragerLotte1891
FinkLotte1898
AronheimLotte1893
BerlinerLotte
CaminerLotte
PielstickerLore18821951
HoffaLizzi (Elisabeth)18891988
KöllischLissy1873
Berndt-GuttfeldLisbeth18911977
AuerbachLisbeth 19001977
BurkartLinda1905
Weßel Lina Rosine18861979
RamsauerLina Meta Sophie18891957
SchiemannLina Auguste1879
KüblerLina
MühlhausenLina1871
BültemannLina19001967
RosenbergLilly Gertrud1892
Meyer-WedellLilly18811944
OelrichsLilly1887
BieberLilly1890
Berg-PlatauLilli Lina1891
FriesickeLilli18881938
EhrenfriedLilli18961994
JahnLilli 19001944
BossertLilli
BeckLili Maria
SalzbergerLili Margarete18821968
LiebenamLeonore1894
SalmonyLeonie1890
AlbertsLeni1896
OhnesorgeLena18981987
KahanLea1886
ThimmLea18861965
BerkusLea
TurnauLaura18821978
SalzmannKüngold Berta Mathilde1881
AhlersKornelia1894
Gollwitzer-MeierKlotilde18941954
WehnerKlara von1881
GrimKlara1870
OppenheimerKlara1867 o. 18691943
Fichtner-DannemannKlara18941977
GüntherKlara18851969
GriefahnKlara18971945
BeckmannKlara1897
BreuelKlara1894
BrügelmannKlara
PedersenKirstine
UhdeKäthi
BlumKäthe Maria Ruth (Caterina)18951959
LenelKäthe (Anna - Katharina)18911972
SommerfeldKäthe1892
BuschkeKäthe1892
EngelhausenKäthe
GansKäthe
GaussKäthe
LoefflerKäthe1891
RummelKäthe1884
WinterfeldKäthe1875
BartschKäthe1883
CahnKäthe18891982
HerbstKäthe18891945
HuchKäthe18841971
NeumarkKäthe18711939
TiefenseeKäthe1894
WassertrüdingerKäthe1894
BeutlerKäthe18961999
BecherKäthe1890
ZiegerKäthe1893
BatereauKäthe1907
BeckerKäthe1899
BischoffKäthe1898
BonneKäthe1940
BoenheimKatharina Wilhelmine Johanna Maria18901968
Klingelhöfer Katharina Olga Hedwig1889
BodewigKatharina Elisabeth Gertrud
BraackKatharina Agnes Friederike Emilie 1895
BörnsteinKatharina (Käthe)1887
LangeKatharina (Käthe)18911937
BüglerKatharina (Käthe)18981977
DeutschKatharina1892
FreytagKatharina18791940
KrischeKatharina1888
BöhmKatharina1897
BrandenburgKatharina1896
BrückKatharina1896
LevyKäte Berta1892
FriedländerKate (Käthe)19021949
FrankenthalKäte18891976
KehrKäte18741926
SchiepanKäte18721943
HusselsKäte18971980
SchapsKäte1894
Becker-FrankeKäte1893
BockKäte19011944
BraunKäte
BreitingerKaroline18511932
KnurKaroline18661905
KüblerKarolina18901975
AuffenbergKarlotta (Carlotta)1906
BergengrünKarin1894
HorneyKaren18851952
StiemerKamilla
BenningaKaatje1898
BischofswerderJustina Jula18881943 (nach März)
KittlitzJulie Elisabeth, Freiin von1877
AronJulie18851963
BenderJulie1878
HartungJulie18751959
BormJulie
BeckerJuliane1907
GottschalkJulia18821970
BirknerJulia1905
DittmarJula18871976
MüllerJosine18841930
HöberJosephine18761941
HundJosephine1889
BilzJosephine19051979
BickhoffJosefine1894
OttoJohanne1861
HackenbergJohanna Wilhelmine Josefine18921971
BrézaJohanna von1890
DittmerJohanna Margarete1880
KoenigsmarckJohanna Gräfin von18751931 o. 1932
SchulzJohanna Charlotte Friederike Hertha1889
AndresenJohanna Charlotte1892
PutzarJohanna Charlotte18891977
Hubrig-HarkeJohanna Caroline Emilie18901964
SuppesJohanna Berta Lina Wilhelmine1874
KräuterJohanna18871969
KramerJohanna
NegendankJohanna1880
OrglmeisterJohanna1882
Angerer-SchwaanJohanna18751937
ArnoldJohanna1891
BraunJohanna1891
GeissmarJohanna18771942
HellmannJohanna18901981
HertzJohanna18871967
Klein-SeligJohanna18831933
Küster-FrädrichJohanna18921938
Lewy-HirschJohanna1877
MaassJohanna18731940
NeuJohanna18901942
SchiemannJohanna1889
SchmidtJohanna18601944
SchwenkeJohanna18791967
UllmannJohanna1887
MaasJohanna18851979
HaarerJohanna19001988
AltstaedtJohanna1896
BathelJohanna1899
BergstrandJohanna1900
BorchardtJohanna19041933
BoshamerJohanna
BudcziesJohanna18951978
CauerJohanna
BrinitzerJenny18841969
SpringerJenny18601917
BornsteinJenny18591951
KnopfJenny1882
SakheimJeanette18901976
ZniniewiczJanina1882
WirzIsabella18901980
BennholdIrmingard18951980
NeddenIrmgard zur18921976
SamelsonIrmgard Adelheid Anna1884
DahmIrmgard1885
LindkeIrmgard1893
BeckmannIrmgard1895
BertheauIrmgard1895
BircksIrmgard1900
ValentinIrma (Irmgard) Edith1892
Broockmann-PfabelIrma1890
HeymannIrma1884
KäppnerIrma1892
Klausner-CronheimIrma18741959
WeinbergIrma1891
KrausIrma18961942
BaischIrma1892
BorgidaIrma
BrossmannIrma1896
CohnIrma18961959
KühlIrene18891954
MichaelsohnIrene1892
SchusterIrene1890
BuchheimIrene1897
BeinertIngeborg
RoggeInga1905
KochIlse Marie
BerndtIlse Anna Hedwig1894
HahnIlse18901961
SzagunnIlse18871971
BrandtIlse1896
KasselIlse19021943
SommerIlse1895
RennefeldIlse 18951984
AbrahamIlse1905
WolffIlse1903
ApelIlse1898
BadeIlse
BaumgartenIlse1899
Beckmann-KrinkeIlse1904
BlümerIlse1903
BodeIlse1899
BraemerIlse1893
BrostIlse1894
BüttnerIlse
BuhssIlse1906
CohnIlse1908
KniebeIda1933/Anfang 1935
BerendsenIda18881944
Democh-MaurmeierIda18771950
GoldmannIda1893
KraußIda1890
SchönbergerIda18821978
HandovskyIda1892
BehreIda19041987
BoysenIda18891961
Adams-Lehmann Hope Bridges18551916
HaslingerHildegarde18981976
BaumüllerHildegard Julie Wilhelmine18921979
KoesterHildegard18881939
Levy-SuhlHildegard18851950
MenziHildegard1872
BrüningHildegard18831961
BormannHildegard1886
CanonHildegard18801971
Catoir-LindnerHildegard1869
Heim-WiesenthalHildegard18841973
LichtschlagHildegard1889
SchreinerHildegard1890
StrathmannHildegard1892
ZapfHildegard1892
MainzerHildegard1908
Junkers-KutnewskyHildegard18961972
AdolphHildegard1899
AndersonHildegard1900
BäckerHildegard1894
BlomeyerHildegard1896
BeierHildegard1895
BielskiHildegard1894
BöhringerHildegard
BöringerHildegard
BraunsHildegard
BurgheimHildegard189825.06.1977
KonradHildegard18971995
CrampeHildegard18971980
BruchHilde (Brunhilde)19041984
AdlerHilde18851983
WolfHilde18921937
WernickeHilde18991947
Aßmann-GierlichsHilde18971997
GottschalkHilde1893
NeumannHilde18951969
BaruchHilde
BörgerHilde1907
CaspariHilde1902
BernhardtHilda (Hildegard)
KrantzHetty1889
LangsdorffHertha von18911981
HeimannHertha1891
MunkerHertha18831922
RieckeheerHertha1893
RieseHertha18921981
WiegandHertha18901944
NathorffHertha18951993
LachmannHertha18921985
BauchHertha1895
BeckHertha18971964
BöningHertha1897
Bredow, vonHertha1903
CiolinaHerta Charlotte Marie1892
LangeHerta19072005
Heusler-EdenhuizenHermine Egberta18721955
Ernst-KubertHermine1876
MaasHermine18711934
MeythalerHermine18971937
Bindhardt-RascheHermine1901
Rosenthal-ReißnerHenriette Margarete1890
GroppHenriette Margarete1888
MarcussonHenriette (Reni)
FrommeHenriette1880
Bauroth-KirchhoffHenriette1892
WodrigHenny Elisabeth18861973
AlexanderHenny (Henni)1895
BaumHenny18941933
Rieth-EsserHella (Helene)1889
BlanckertzHella (Helene)18791953
AurinHella19011974
BernhardHella18991964
StelznerHelenefriederike18611937
FritzHelene Pauline18781959
KuhrHelene Ottilie Frieda18871964
EdenhuizenHelene Martha Christine18801945
BoßhardHelene Louise
MorgensternHelene Johanna Pauline1890
BörnerHelene Henriette18861975
WatterHelene Freiin von1895
TegelerHelene (Lena) von1885
GutherzHelene (Henie, Henny)18901943
SauerHelene1890
FrankHelene1881
BeuttenmüllerHelene1881
BuschHelene18801929 o. 1930
DemmlerHelene1888
EliasbergHelene18901957
GreeffHelene18811951
HirschlerHelene18881977
KniggeHelene18871981
KöllischHelene18901953
LewkowitzHelene1892
OeltjenHelene1884
StoeltznerHelene18681961
CastrillonHelene1908
AugenerHelene1906
BandelierHelene
Beck-EndemannHelene1898
BialaschewiczHelene1895
BlochHelene1867
BrüningHelene1892
Cohn-HeidingsfeldHelene18941978
BergmannHelena-Hella1896
BrandensteinHedwig Wanda Anna Berta Marie von18861974
BinnewiesHedwig Luise Albertine Ernestine1887
BlascheHedwig Gertrud Charlotte1907
GoetzenHedwig Elisabeth von1893
HenzeHedwig Charlotte18891965
BockemühlHedwig Charlotte1895
LammertHedwig (Hette)1895
UngerHedwig1882
LandsbergHedwig18881956
LinkHedwig
OelrichsHedwig
JolowiczHedwig18761975
ThierryHedwig18801930 o. 1931
BoeckhHedwig1890
Braun-DinkelHedwig18861977
BumkeHedwig18831934
DibbeltHedwig18871969
EwerHedwig18901978
FriedrichHedwig1878
KernerHedwig1885
Prager-HeinrichHedwig1879
RohlingHedwig1890
SchmalzHedwig1892
StennesHedwig18901935
Jung-DanielewiczHedwig18801941 (nach)
LippmannHedwig1892
MautnerHedwig18721945
BeccuHedwig18941943
BlechschmidtHedwig1903
BlotevogelHedwig
BuschauerHedwig
BergmannHede (Hedwig)1896
NeuendorffHannah Marie Julie18871957
NordenflychtHanna Freifrau von1885
AltmannHanna (Hannah, Johanna)1898
WorminghausHanna1878
PlieningerHanna18911966
TworogerHanna18911943
Liguori-HohenauerHanna18851955
EflerHanna18881965
FondyHanna18861927 o. 1928
GräterHanna18851971
HöfleHanna18881988
SeehofHanna1887
BiberfeldHanna1896
BrunsGudrun1896
TappeinerGrete von1888
BerlinGrete Anna Helene1897
HelbingGrete (Margarete)18791969
HerrenschneiderGrete1883
ErggeletGrete18791955
EhrenbergGrete1871
Steiner-ThielGrete1888
Gartner-LückGreta1893
Rosenbaum-JafféGrace1889
KuhnGisela18671943
BauerGisela1907
von BerghGisela
Becker-SchäferGertrudis18951982
Graetzer-HepnerGertrude1882
MarquardtGertrude18761940
BornhardGertrud von
FederschmidtGertrud Martha Marie1891
HohlfeldGertrud Luise Emilie1890
BettinGertrud Emilie Ulrike1893
TschirchGertrud Anna Marie Hermine Sophie18891972
SchwarzGertrud Anna1871
WarmbtGertrud Alexandrine Anna18891957
CohnGertrud18871943
ForbrichGertrud
GottschalkGertrud1887
KochGertrud18861934
LoewerGertrud
SchmiedtGertrud1888
SeligmannGertrud
SioliGertrud1888
ZadikGertrud18941972
BryGertrud1890
HurlerGertrud18891965
Kaempffer-GradowskiGertrud1890
BartschGertrud18741958
CaspariGertrud1882
FuhgeGertrud1890
HimmelreicherGertrud18901954
HöhlGertrud1884
KahnGertrud18881982 (nach)
KoesterGertrud1886
KrukenbergGertrud1892
LeißnerGertrud1890
LewissonGertrud1883
NachmannGertrud18831936
NeuländerGertrud18781937
PietschGertrud1883
RoegnerGertrud18731923
SamsonGertrud18911979
SengerGertrud1884
TiegelGertrud18831961
VollmerGertrud18911973
NeumannGertrud1891
SoekenGertrud18971978
MeißnerGertrud18951985
RosenhainGertrud1887
DegnerGertrud18781935/Anfang Mai 1937
LulliesGertrud18991974
RothgiesserGertrud18881944
MosbergGertrud19031945
AdmasGertrud
AndréGertrud1893
BabilotteGertrud1900
BallhornGertrud18971938
BaltinGertrud1904
BardenhewerGertrud1893
BattGertrud18921945
BauerGertrud19061977
BechdoldtGertrud1903
Becker-BlunckGertrud
BeckerGertrud1896
BehrensGertrud1898
BelowGertrud1896
BehrensGertrud1894
BergerGertrud1898
BleßGertrud
Bomhard, vonGertrud18861966
BondyGertrud18891977
BorchersGertrud1898
ClasingGertrud
Jürgens-CreuzbergGertrud1904
MeierGertie (Gertrud)18941944
StaabsGerdhild (Gerhild) von19001970
BöhmGerda1898nach 1940
BostroemGerda1891
BrandtGerda 19061993
Luden von HeumenGeorgine1875
Broer-LindemannGabriele18861941
NürnbergerGabriele1891
BrachtGabriele
IsemannFriederike (Marie Joséphine Rosalie Fridérique)18771967
OberdieckFriederike18601934
KochFriederike18871972
MulertFriederike18961991
AsteriadesFrieda Wilhelme Luise1902
HerwarthFrieda Johanna von18891955
BenderFrieda (Friedel)19011969
GumpertzFrieda
MalletFrieda18881970
BaummFrieda18891964
BucholdFrieda18881936
Fromm-ReichmannFrieda18891957
Hanfland-WasielewskiFrieda18931935/Mai 1937
RoederFrieda1890
StixFrieda1872
FreiseFrieda18861938
AlexanderFrieda18911943
BernhardFrieda1887
BöhningFrieda1900
BergFrieda1895
BoettcherFrieda1894
BruchmüllerFrieda
Geldern-EgmondFriderica Agnes Anna Felicitas, Gräfin von18531923
CorssenFrida Luise Bertha18681961
PeterhanwahrFrida18881937
SchmittFrida18971971
BrockhausenFrida
StrickerFrau
CordesFranziska18791929 o. 1930
TiburtiusFranziska18431927
BrennerFranziska18911943
StöckerFranziska1886
BendermacherFranziska1895
BoldtFranziska1899
BoenheimFlora18831976
ChajesFlora18981942
Weingartner, Edle von MünzbergFeo von18781932
FeltenFelicitas Rose18821958
GoerresFelicitas
FroboeseFelicia Johanna Adele18901971
KerschensteinerFanny (Franziska)18761947
DoctorowitschFanny (Fanja)
EngelsteinFanny 18931993
BergmannFanny1898
CohnFanny1899
RauhEvamarie1892
MoritzEva Sophie1879 o. 18781964
CasperEva Anneliese19021969
BüntgenEva1884
FuchsEva1884
NagelEva18841931 (vor dem 16.5.)
WitzigEva1884
KomorekEva1893
RandelEva1896
SpitzerEva1893
BenaryEva1896
Bohnen-LangankeEva1893
BroiliEva19021943
CreifeldsEva1902
SteckelmacherEugenie18901972
ChristEugenie1900
LeussEttina Frieda18761936
CharltonEtta (Henriette)1888
BlumeEthel18751918
ArnimErna von18901957
KrayerErna Ruth19001994
GreiszenErna18851970
JanzenErna1887
BibersteinErna18901978
FalkErna18901991
GlaesmerErna18781964
GrassErna18911973
HartungErna1890
Loewy-HattendorfErna18901966
MeyerErna18911964
RoeseErna1889
SchöneckErna18931978
Vorberg-DavidErna1880
ZschauErna1893
BallErna18941981
HampelErna18921984
WegnerErna1900
Eckstein SchlossmannErna18951998
BärErna1902
BauerErna1905
BierendempfelErna1894
Bihler-HeddingaErna1901
BluthErna1903
BoschErna
BruckErna1896
CaffierErna
CohnErna1906
BuhmannErma
Heising-PetersErika Hedwig Julia1886
KösterErika18881965
Rosenthal-DeussenErika18941959
WittwerErika1891
ApeltErika18991979
BaeumkerErika1896
BeerErika1897
BöckhelerErika19041962
StrickerEmy1885
Vogt-SchlüterEmmy Alwine18801955
BergmannEmmy18871972
Grein-BäumerEmmy1888
Klieneberger-NobelEmmy18921985
PeyerEmmy18881976
RennauEmmy1889
BehnEmmy1872
BestEmmy18931944
BerndtEmmi1905
MendelssohnEmma Martha Elli1892
HeinrichEmma Charlotte Else18901967
GellértEmma1884
HadlichEmma1882
RolloffEmma1881
SchindlerEmma18831944
BorchersEmma
MayerEmilie Annemarie Olga Margarete1893
LehmusEmilie18411932
BauerEmilie18891966
AbrahamsohnEmilie1888
FeibesEmilie1888
PospisilEmilie1890
DüntzerEmilie18961983
WandreyEmilie18961977
FalzEmilie1871
RosenbaumElse Emma1879
FrankElse Anna1883
WittmannElse (Elly)18841956
WagnerElse1882
HartungElse18701945
KottmaierElse18821956
Engelhardt-TrützschlerElse1883
JacobiElse1894
KochElse1883
KrieserElse18891945
LiefmannElse18811970
MarxElse18831967
NienholdElse1889
RosenthalElse18741908
Rosenthal-EbertElse18931971
SteinertElse18791948
WaetzoldtElse18841938
TucholskyElse18891942
WolffElse18911942
PetriElse1887
Kienle (Jacobowitz/LaRoe/Gierding/Robertson)Else19001970
SimmelElse18951964
BlüherElse18931980
KnakeElse19011973
Mertin-AblaßElse1898
AaronElse18991936
AhuisElse1906
AlbersElse1903
Ascher-ZadekElse18941973
BalzElse1897
BannizaElse1897
Bantle-ReisserElse1892
BauernfeindElse1900
BechhofElse1891
BergElse1896
BerningElse1895
BohnElse1899
BojakElse1903
BorchardElse
BraerElse
BraterElse1906
BuckaElse1898
ClodiusElse1897
CourtElse1899
PrinzElsbeth (Elisabeth)18991975
DooseElsbeth18911961
SchroederElsbeth18891977
WestphalenElsbeth1897
BraaschElsa G. 1904
AdlerElsa Azaneot (Azancot)18951974
WinokurowElsa18831983
DessartElsa1891
HebtingElsa1882
KauffmannElsa18761939
SumpfElsa1884
BeckElly Anna Beatrice1895
DittmarElly (Ella)
SchulteElly (Elisabeth)18841975
BärElli (Elly) Hertha Carla1900
MeyerElli1876
CaspariElli19051960
BüsselbergEllen (Ella)1879
BoeminghausEllen18941974
BilligEllen1904
DoehringElla1877
KochElla1880
StoffelElla1884
WolfElla18831941
FischerElla1893
Bebber-BuchElla1898
WeberElise18881931
TroschelElise18691952
EichmannElise1884
HermannElise18861972
TaubeElise1861
GebhardtElise
ScheiffeleElise1871
ButtlarElisabeth von1888
GerhartzElisabeth Luise1881
WinterhalterElisabeth Hermine18561952
BingelElisabeth Dorothea1897
KuhnElisabeth Clementine18851977
TitzeElisabeth Clara1879
JacobiElisabeth Auguste Ferdinande18831963
Heide, von derElisabeth Auguste Anna 18811944
BrunnElisabeth (Lisa)1892
CordsElisabeth1875
RöhmerElisabeth18831974
HeddäusElisabeth18891933
JackeschkyElisabeth1891
HörneckeElisabeth1893
MedicusElisabeth18821945
RosenmeyerElisabeth18901983
AschenheimElisabeth18711943
BeneckeElisabeth1876
GerbertElisabeth1877
HerbergerElisabeth18761941
HerzfeldElisabeth18901966
Kahn-WolzElisabeth18851981
LafrentzElisabeth18901966
LucasElisabeth1876
ReederElisabeth1892
Röhr-LöwenhardtElisabeth1893
SchiffElisabeth1881
SchoenElisabeth18901968
Schwörer-JalkowskiElisabeth18881965
StefflerElisabeth1888
StraubeElisabeth1884
ThielElisabeth1878
SeilerElisabeth18931974
SpiesElisabeth18891944
JungermannElisabeth18891976
DanischElisabeth1893
NauElisabeth19001975
AgartzElisabeth 1893
HeckerElisabeth18951986
KrügerElisabeth18931965
EylenburgElisabeth1894
AbichtElisabeth1905
Alletag-HeldElisabeth19061993
AltpeterElisabeth19031940
AuchElisabeth1900
JeschkoElisabeth1877
BachmannElisabeth19001939
FeldhausElisabeth
BechtelElisabeth1905
BlaskElisabeth1896
BendaElisabeth1893
BenderElisabeth1904
BenzigElisabeth1900
BergerElisabeth1941
BirkenthalElisabeth1901
BlieffertElisabeth1896
BlumeElisabeth
BöwingElisabeth
BongersElisabeth
BrauneckElisabeth1892
BriskenElisabeth1905
BrüschElisabeth1902
Bruger-SteinElisabeth
BuchholzElisabeth1892
Bücking-KopfermannElisabeth1891
BuitkampElisabeth1898
HoffmannElisabet1890
GörcaElisa
HubertElinor1900
BoeningElin1891
Boxbüchen Elfriede Maria Sybilla1893
BarthElfriede Emilie Dorothea18841951
KuhrElfriede18911966
GodronElfriede18921968
KangroElfriede18861943
EhrenreichElfriede1893
AckerElfriede1899
BaronElfriede1905
BansaElfriede1903
BenzigElfriede1893
BotzenhardtElfriede
BuschElfriede1896
CaanitzElfriede1897
ConradElfriede1894
BaldenEleonore von
BergmannEleonore (Lore)1907
SchragEleonore18931983
FitschenElenore1864 o. 1867
Lölhöffel von LöwensprungEdith von18961941
SternbergEdith Betty18921942 (nach dem 25.01.)
Alexander-KatzEdith18841932
DiebelEdith18921970
PeritzEdith
KoenigEdith
HirschEdith18921955
WeigertEdith18941982
BülbringEdith19031990
JacobsonEdith18971978
Heischkel-ArteltEdith 19061987
PetteEdith18971972
AlissatEdith1903
AscherEdith19011986
KrügerEdith1892
BlochEdith18981954
BusseEdith
FuchsEbba
BockDorothee1940
BiallowonsDorothea Eva Christel1906
HahnDorothea1874
Haenel-DietrichDorothea18801965
KoppelmannDorothea1892
SeligDorothea1891
SchmidtDorothea18931994 o. 1995
BartschDorothea1905
BachmannDorothea1889
BertheauDorothea1905
BosseDorothea
BüggeDorothea
ComolleDorothea18971966
KunckelDoris18841945 (ca.)
GersonDora18841941
GoeringDora18861931 o. 1932
HochdorfDora18871976
Jörgensen-WeddeDora18841966
KohlerDora1890
FuchsDora18881942
BerndtDora1905
BraunDora1885
KaltwasserDelia18861929 o. 1930
LückenDagmar von
BefeleinDagmar1893
SchorerCornelia Bernhardine Johanna18631939
BeringerCornelia18951974
Kacer-KrajcaClementine18831939
CöllnClara von18821926
Poll-CordsClara Maria Katharina18841939
Ehrmann-ErnstClara18691939
BadtClara18921918
BenderClara18801976
CordierClara18881971
Davidson-PietrkowskiClara18821956
HappelClara18891945
KnieperClara1881
PhilipsenClara1870
RaderClara18811938
Reinicke-JanssenClara18841967
SoergelClara18841935
ZimmermannClara18811960
RussClara18581917
WilldenowClara18561931
WeissClara1856
LangeClara1921 o. 1922
BeintkerClara1896
BeckersClaire (Klara)1896
HaymannClaire1897
HaasClaire1889
BoschChristine
GlöcklerChristiane1883
BrockChristiane1885
von Besser-ZschuckeChrista Helene Emilie1901
MühlenbeckChrista Auguste Agnes Gertrud18901965
RiedelCharlotte Phillipine1891
BlosCharlotte Marie Gertrud1898
KrauseCharlotte Fanny1884
JacobCharlotte Elise Hedwig18841956
HeidenhainCharlotte Elisabeth Dorothea1880
RiebesCharlotte Dorothea Henriette18821967
FirgauCharlotte (Lotte)18931976
AnkerholdCharlotte (Lotte)1901
VolkCharlotte1888
VolkmannCharlotte18901993
GrundmannCharlotte1884
CauerCharlotte18901975
Eisner-BehrendCharlotte18831971
FrankCharlotte1891
LehnCharlotte1887
LoebnerCharlotte1890
Schmidt-RundCharlotte1890
SternbergCharlotte18751926
TrappeCharlotte18821935 o. 1937 (Mai)
WehmerCharlotte1886
Ziegler-WolpeCharlotte18931977
ZschockeCharlotte18961969
MahlerCharlotte18941973
WolffCharlotte18971986
AckermannCharlotte19011937
AnhaltCharlotte1904
CobetCharlotte1900
MargolinCharlotte18971941
BehmackCharlotte
BesdziekCharlotte
BettmannCharlotte
VogtCécile Augustine Marie18751962
BlesiusCatharina (Käthe)
BodeCaroline Frieda1896
HeldCarola Selma1884
BrauneCarola18951979
BrünesholzCarola
Buschendorff-DreesenCarla Adolphe 18901973
ArndtsCarla (Karola)1906
SprinzCarla (Carrie)18921976
StegerCäcilie1884
BunningCäcilia1901
WeilandBrigitte18851977
KommerellBlanche Marie Wilhelmine Thusnelda Irene18841970
FinkelsteinBetty (Betti)18951983
WarburgBetty18811943
WienerBetty1894
NeuerBettina Wilhelmina Berta1893
ErlangerBertha18841933
SachsBertha18931973
WechslerBertha1893
SpitzerBertha18941939 o. 1940
DreyfußBertha18981977
BroeckerBertha
SchnockBerta Margareta18781959
ErdmannBerta Erdmute1875
FrüholzBerta18901972
HeinemannBerta1889
KarlBerta1892
OttensteinBerta18911956
AhringsmannBerta1897
AlbertiBerta1899
BalsBerta1901
BergerBerta1892
BlümelBernhardine19001990
WolffBenita18931942
MüllerBella19021992
Renthe-FinkBarbara von19011983
BoysenBarbara
NeumannBalbine18761933
SteiningerBabette18771951
NeubergBabette1891
RathAuguste (Gusta)18851983
EckardtAuguste1881
Hirsch-LotzAuguste18891947
RannenbergAuguste1884
SaunusAuguste1890
HoffmannAuguste19021989
BraunAuguste1902
Mallinckrodt-HauptAsta von18961960
AhrensAsta19001958
BouchholtzAranka
GilbertAntonie Fanny Elisabeth1872
RuoffAntonie (Tony)18821937
LohssAntonie (Toni)18911948
BeckerAntonie
CordesAntonia (Toni)1902
BaumannAnny19051982
ScheeleAnni
Edelstein-HalpertAnni18951975
FrankAnni1899
BechsteinAnni
BeckAnni
BolwinAnni1900
RiemschneiderAnnemarie18921986
Durand-WeverAnnemarie18891970
BrenkeAnnemarie
BureschAnnemarie1898
BurgundAnnemarie1896
ClaussAnnemarie1898
CohenAnnemarie1897
BrandtAnnelotte 1899
BachmannAnneliese (Annelise)1901
HambrookAnneliese
WittgensteinAnneliese18901946
HamannAnneliese1894
BoesAnneliese18991985
BurmannAnneliese1899
Cohn-SeideAnne-Marie19041991
KirchheimAnne Marie19001943
Brinch-ToftAnne Marie1899
BontempsÄnne (Anna)1896
SchönthalerAnne1887
BrechtkenAnne1899
AssorAnna-Luise (Annelise)1900
BülowAnna Sophie18941950
RaßmannAnna Maximiliane Georgine Marie18901966
Engelhardt von RedingAnna Martha1875
BergerAnna Maria Martha1896
BieberAnna Maria (Annemarie)18841957
StegmannAnna Margaretha18711936
KleemannAnna Luise18911974
BergerAnna Helene Therese1896
RathAnna Emilie Gertrud18921945
PerscheidAnna Elisabeth1887
BergmannAnna Bertha Doris1897
RosinAnna Bertha18931981
Rodler-ZipkinAnna (Rachel, Rahel)18781944
BäumlerAnna18491919
DahmsAnna
KuhnowAnna18591923
Oetiker-RosenhainAnna18681958
GrimmAnna
Fischer-DückelmannAnna18561917
EmeleAnna18821968
Schmitt-AuracherAnna1876
FröschmannAnna
GerlachAnna1885
CaplanAnna1879
BeneckeAnna18791973
ChopAnna1883
ClausenAnna1882
FibelkornAnna1876
GanzAnna18861942
Geheeb-LieberknechtAnna1875
GoslarAnna18871916
Jungmann-HerrmannAnna1879
MoldenhauerAnna18891970
MüllerAnna1878
OttoAnna1872
PaulusAnna1889
ReifAnna18891957
ReinhardtAnna1890
RosenowAnna18861969
SchützerAnna1886
StemmermannAnna18741928
TendlauAnna1891
RaabeAnna18831938
HübschmannAnna18861965 o. 1969
BayerAnna18531924
KrausAnna1874
RothamelAnna
BartschererAnna1891
BenningAnna1892
BerlinerAnna
BlochAnna 19041985
BötzelAnna
BucksathAnnazwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
LemosAnita de18881976
SchlotheimAmelie Sophie Marie Luise Freiin von18821975
Du Vinage- von SkopnikAmelie Clara Minna Mathilde18771968
RahmAmelie1894
SchreckerAmalie Charlotte1890
PeiserAmalie18811959
DeutschmannAmalie18901958
AdlerAmalie1895
BoeminghausAmalie1903
GlauseAmalia
BenterAlwine Christine Martha Adelheid18921944
BrillAlwine18951980
HempelAlma1881
KlinkerAlma1888
GaedertzAlma18941983
BlumbergAlma1902
JaneckeAlida Viktoria1880
NauenAlice Biene19011995
NägeleAlice18901961
FriedmannAlice1894
ProféAlice18671946
Haubrich-GottschalkAlice18921944
KameraseAlice18911943 (nach)
LeiterAlice18641930
Seelig-HerzAlice18911967
StraussAlice1881
VolkmarAlice1887
LewinAlice18981945
BilskiAlice18951989
AppelAlice1897
BreitschuAlice1902
BuslikAlice18841980
KastnerAlexandrine18771942 (nach)
Goldmann-VollnhalsAlexandra18821969
BaboAgnes, Freiin von18591945
Wack-VogelAgnes1891
HackerAgnes18601909
BluhmAgnes18621943
GeneweinAgnes18881974
BaronAgnes
JakobAdeline
BerneaudAdelheid1891
GrünigAdelheid1890
HeinrichsdorffAdele1889
HartmannAdele18811937
JungAdele1891
RoeseAdele1891
TobiasAdele18721941
Schwarzenberg und HohenlandsbergAda von
Kalb(Isa)bella18871938