1480 Namen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsjahr Sterbejahr
BucksathAnnazwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
CollmannMargaretezwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
BlumMaria (Marie)1894nach 1961
BöhmGerda1898nach 1940
BurgheimHildegard189825.06.1977
LangeHerta19072005
BeutlerKäthe18961999
Barthel-LindemannMaria19071999
Eckstein SchlossmannErna18951998
Aßmann-GierlichsHilde18971997
NauenAlice Biene19011995
KonradHildegard18971995
SchmidtDorothea18931994 o. 1995
EhrenfriedLilli18961994
KrayerErna Ruth19001994
AgulnikMira19021994
VolkmannCharlotte18901993
Liebeschütz-PlautRahel18941993
NathorffHertha18951993
Daelen-StreckerMaria Felicitas19031993
BrandtGerda 19061993
EngelsteinFanny 18931993
Alletag-HeldElisabeth19061993
Senf-BrouerMarie18911992
MüllerBella19021992
FalkErna18901991
MulertFriederike18961991
AlexanderMaria18951991
Cohn-SeideAnne-Marie19041991
GoldhaberLuise (Lulu)18941990
BlümelBernhardine19001990
BülbringEdith19031990
HoffmannAuguste19021989
BilskiAlice18951989
HöfleHanna18881988
HoffaLizzi (Elisabeth)18891988
WundtNora18951988
HaarerJohanna19001988
AlbrechtMargarete (Grete)18931987
OhnesorgeLena18981987
Heischkel-ArteltEdith 19061987
BehreIda19041987
RiemschneiderAnnemarie18921986
WolffCharlotte18971986
HeckerElisabeth18951986
AscherEdith19011986
Klieneberger-NobelEmmy18921985
MeißnerGertrud18951985
LachmannHertha18921985
BlochAnna 19041985
BoesAnneliese18991985
HampelErna18921984
BruchHilde (Brunhilde)19041984
RennefeldIlse 18951984
WinokurowElsa18831983
RosenmeyerElisabeth18901983
AdlerHilde18851983
HertwigPaula18891983
RathAuguste (Gusta)18851983
SchragEleonore18931983
GaedertzAlma18941983
DüntzerEmilie18961983
Renthe-FinkBarbara von19011983
FinkelsteinBetty (Betti)18951983
KahnGertrud18881982 (nach)
CahnKäthe18891982
KlesseMaria Magdalena18921982
Becker-SchäferGertrudis18951982
WeigertEdith18941982
BaumannAnny19051982
HelbigLucia18931981
HellmannJohanna18901981
Kahn-WolzElisabeth18851981
KniggeHelene18871981
LangsdorffHertha von18911981
RieseHertha18921981
SchmidtmannMartha18921981
RosinAnna Bertha18931981
BallErna18941981
Becker-ManheimerOlga18961981
WirzIsabella18901980
HusselsKäte18971980
FrischRegula18941980
BlüherElse18931980
AlthammerLuise18971980
BennholdIrmingard18951980
BrillAlwine18951980
BuslikAlice18841980
CrampeHildegard18971980
Weßel Lina Rosine18861979
BonerTherese18911979
BaumüllerHildegard Julie Wilhelmine18921979
GrossmannSophie18881979
SamsonGertrud18911979
MaasJohanna18851979
BilzJosephine19051979
ApeltErika18991979
BrauneCarola18951979
TurnauLaura18821978
BibersteinErna18901978
EwerHedwig18901978
SchönbergerIda18821978
SchöneckErna18931978
WertheimerSelma18911978
SoekenGertrud18971978
JacobsonEdith18971978
SternefeldRuth18931978
BackhausMaria18981978
Braun-LöberMelanie19011978
BudcziesJohanna18951978
Cohn-HeidingsfeldHelene18941978
Berndt-GuttfeldLisbeth18911977
BrandtMargarete Miriam18921977
Braun-DinkelHedwig18861977
Fichtner-DannemannKlara18941977
HirschlerHelene18881977
KuhnElisabeth Clementine18851977
CzempinLotte18901977
PutzarJohanna Charlotte18891977
SchroederElsbeth18891977
UnnaMarie18811977
WeilandBrigitte18851977
Zum WinkelMarta Johanna18901977
Ziegler-WolpeCharlotte18931977
GoldsteinMargarete18901977
BenedekTherese18921977
DreyfußBertha18981977
AuerbachLisbeth 19001977
WandreyEmilie18961977
BauerGertrud19061977
BondyGertrud18891977
BüglerKatharina (Käthe)18981977
DittmarJula18871976
SprinzCarla (Carrie)18921976
BenderClara18801976
BoenheimFlora18831976
FrankenthalKäte18891976
FriedrichMargarete Wilhelmine18841976
HochdorfDora18871976
LangsdorffToni von18841976
LemosAnita de18881976
NeddenIrmgard zur18921976
PeyerEmmy18881976
JungermannElisabeth18891976
HaslingerHildegarde18981976
Fraenkel-SchulzeMartha18961976
PerlsThorgunna18891976
FirgauCharlotte (Lotte)18931976
SakheimJeanette18901976
JolowiczHedwig18761975
BörnerHelene Henriette18861975
CauerCharlotte18901975
KauertVictoria18891975
KnippenMaria18861975
KüblerKarolina18901975
SchlotheimAmelie Sophie Marie Luise Freiin von18821975
SchulteElly (Elisabeth)18841975
Edelstein-HalpertAnni18951975
PrinzElsbeth (Elisabeth)18991975
NauElisabeth19001975
FauserMartha18891975
SchugMaria19001975
RöhmerElisabeth18831974
KleemannAnna Luise18911974
HahnMarie18881974
BrandensteinHedwig Wanda Anna Berta Marie von18861974
Breyer-HerzbergSophia18821974
GeneweinAgnes18881974
Lützenkirchen-FunckSophie18901974
Schütz-StrucksbergMarta Helene Anna Ida18921974
SeilerElisabeth18931974
BoeminghausEllen18941974
LulliesGertrud18991974
AurinHella19011974
AdlerElsa Azaneot (Azancot)18951974
BeringerCornelia18951974
Riderer-KleemannMargarethe18871973
BeneckeAnna18791973
Buschendorff-DreesenCarla Adolphe 18901973
FreiMagda18851973
GrassErna18911973
Heim-WiesenthalHildegard18841973
HenrichMarie Christine Astrid18891973
JacobsToni18881973
SachsBertha18931973
VollmerGertrud18911973
WodrigHenny Elisabeth18861973
KnakeElse19011973
MahlerCharlotte18941973
HördemannMarianne18801973
Ascher-ZadekElse18941973
Kirchner-BockholtMargarete (Grete)18941973
BrackelLuise18941973
SteckelmacherEugenie18901972
ZadikGertrud18941972
KachelMally18761972
BergmannEmmy18871972
LenelKäthe (Anna - Katharina)18911972
FrüholzBerta18901972
HermannElise18861972
KochFriederike18871972
LangeRosa18911972
MosesPhilippine18881972
SüßmannMaria18831972
TschirchGertrud Anna Marie Hermine Sophie18891972
Junkers-KutnewskyHildegard18961972
PetteEdith18971972
BoddinMaria18811971
CanonHildegard18801971
CordierClara18881971
Eisner-BehrendCharlotte18831971
Engel-BlumenfeldToni18781971
FroboeseFelicia Johanna Adele18901971
GräterHanna18851971
HackenbergJohanna Wilhelmine Josefine18921971
HuchKäthe18841971
Rosenthal-EbertElse18931971
SzagunnIlse18871971
WeidemannMargarete18891971
SchmittFrida18971971
SchwarzMagdalene19001971
SteinbißViktoria (Sophie Luise Victoria)18921971
SteinbergMargarete18901970
GreiszenErna18851970
KochSabine18901970
MalletFrieda18881970
DiebelEdith18921970
Durand-WeverAnnemarie18891970
EhrenbergMagdalene18891970
GottschalkJulia18821970
HelbigMarie18791970
KommerellBlanche Marie Wilhelmine Thusnelda Irene18841970
LiefmannElse18811970
MoldenhauerAnna18891970
TobiasPaula18861970
Kienle (Jacobowitz/LaRoe/Gierding/Robertson)Else19001970
AdelsbergerLucie18951970
StaabsGerdhild (Gerhild) von19001970
BrinitzerJenny18841969
KräuterJohanna18871969
DupreMargarete18801969
DibbeltHedwig18871969
Goldmann-VollnhalsAlexandra18821969
GüntherKlara18851969
HelbingGrete (Margarete)18791969
RosenowAnna18861969
ZschockeCharlotte18961969
NeumannHilde18951969
BenderFrieda (Friedel)19011969
BurgMaria18981969
CasperEva Anneliese19021969
BenischekMaria 18991968 o. 1969
MayLuise18901968
HeuserMaria18941968
EmeleAnna18821968
Du Vinage- von SkopnikAmelie Clara Minna Mathilde18771968
GodronElfriede18921968
KlammerMarie Malvine Hedwig18821968
KoebbelLucie18851968
SalzbergerLili Margarete18821968
SchoenElisabeth18901968
BoenheimKatharina Wilhelmine Johanna Maria18901968
GazenWanda18761968
BlumeMaria18981968
GutschMargarethe18851967
IsemannFriederike (Marie Joséphine Rosalie Fridérique)18771967
KochMartha18841967
RiebesCharlotte Dorothea Henriette18821967
AndresenWilhelmine18841967
GerlachLuise18901967
HeinrichEmma Charlotte Else18901967
HertzJohanna18871967
MarxElse18831967
Reinicke-JanssenClara18841967
SchwenkeJohanna18791967
Seelig-HerzAlice18911967
ZwingenbergerMarianne 18961967
BrendelMagda18951967
BültemannLina19001967
BauerEmilie18891966
PlieningerHanna18911966
KemnitzMathilde Friedrike Karoline, Freiin von18771966
KuhrElfriede18911966
Boerger-WäberLouise18891966
HerzfeldElisabeth18901966
Jörgensen-WeddeDora18841966
LafrentzElisabeth18901966
Loewy-HattendorfErna18901966
RaßmannAnna Maximiliane Georgine Marie18901966
SchillerRosa18901966
WassermannMargarete18881966
LambertMarie18721966
Bomhard, vonGertrud18861966
ComolleDorothea18971966
HübschmannAnna18861965 o. 1969
Allinger-SteinMartha18911965
HurlerGertrud18891965
AhrenholzMargarete18841965
EflerHanna18881965
GrossMargarethe18821965
Haenel-DietrichDorothea18801965
HenzeHedwig Charlotte18891965
KösterErika18881965
MühlenbeckChrista Auguste Agnes Gertrud18901965
Schwörer-JalkowskiElisabeth18881965
StrauchMartha18841965
ThimmLea18861965
Buché-GeisPaula18811965
KrügerElisabeth18931965
KuhrHelene Ottilie Frieda18871964
BaummFrieda18891964
GlaesmerErna18781964
Hubrig-HarkeJohanna Caroline Emilie18901964
MeyerErna18911964
MoritzEva Sophie1879 o. 18781964
SimmelElse18951964
BeckHertha18971964
BernhardHella18991964
JacobiElisabeth Auguste Ferdinande18831963
MonheimMaria18851963
AronJulie18851963
LasserWilhelmine (Vilma)18891963
StrausRahel18801963
CardaunsMartha18951963
ClaussMarie18821963
OchwatMartha Maria18831962
SeligPaula18831962
VogtCécile Augustine Marie18751962
Baum-MiggeMagda18951962
BöckhelerErika19041962
HoffmannOttilie18831961 o. 1973
NägeleAlice18901961
DooseElsbeth18911961
BrüningHildegard18831961
CorssenFrida Luise Bertha18681961
HahnIlse18901961
StoeltznerHelene18681961
TiegelGertrud18831961
BoysenIda18891961
CrullMargarete18901960
LublinerRuth18861960
ZimmermannClara18811960
Mallinckrodt-HauptAsta von18961960
CaspariElli19051960
SchnockBerta Margareta18781959
KanzowLuise18921959
Bauer-HaussPaula18871959
FritzHelene Pauline18781959
HartungJulie18751959
Klausner-CronheimIrma18741959
PeiserAmalie18811959
Rosenthal-DeussenErika18941959
BachrachViktoria18901959
BlumKäthe Maria Ruth (Caterina)18951959
CohnIrma18961959
Oetiker-RosenhainAnna18681958
FlakeMinna18861958
BartschGertrud18741958
FeltenFelicitas Rose18821958
DeutschmannAmalie18901958
AhrensAsta19001958
AlterthumRuth18981958
BoßRuth18881958
ArnimErna von18901957
BieberAnna Maria (Annemarie)18841957
EliasbergHelene18901957
Fromm-ReichmannFrieda18891957
MeyerSelma18811957
NeuendorffHannah Marie Julie18871957
RamsauerLina Meta Sophie18891957
ReifAnna18891957
WarmbtGertrud Alexandrine Anna18891957
LandsbergHedwig18881956
NeresheimerRosa18831956
JacobCharlotte Elise Hedwig18841956
KottmaierElse18821956
WittmannElse (Elly)18841956
BrauserMathilde18801956
Davidson-PietrkowskiClara18821956
GroscheMaria18831956
OttensteinBerta18911956
Heusler-EdenhuizenHermine Egberta18721955
Liguori-HohenauerHanna18851955
ErggeletGrete18791955
HerwarthFrieda Johanna von18891955
Vogt-SchlüterEmmy Alwine18801955
HirschEdith18921955
HempelOlga18691955
BayerleinRosina18821955
HimmelreicherGertrud18901954
KühlIrene18891954
SehtLuise von18771954
Gollwitzer-MeierKlotilde18941954
BlochEdith18981954
HirschRahel18701953
BlanckertzHella (Helene)18791953
KöllischHelene18901953
TroschelElise18691952
HorneyKaren18851952
SeefeldMartha18801952
SeiffertMarie18801952
Weiler-WahlLuise18781952
WinterhalterElisabeth Hermine18561952
BornsteinJenny18591951
PielstickerLore18821951
SteiningerBabette18771951
BarthElfriede Emilie Dorothea18841951
GreeffHelene18811951
LevyTilly18831951
StierSieglinde18661951
Levy-SuhlHildegard18851950
Democh-MaurmeierIda18771950
KayserMarie Elise18851950
BülowAnna Sophie18941950
PhilippsonPaula18741949
HenselMarie18911949
FriedländerKate (Käthe)19021949
EggelkrautMaria von18751948
HollandMeta18851948
LohssAntonie (Toni)18911948
SteinertElse18791948
HeimbachMartha Maria Meta18861947
Hirsch-LotzAuguste18891947
KerschensteinerFanny (Franziska)18761947
LoschSophie1894 o. 18871947
WernickeHilde18991947
ProféAlice18671946
WittgensteinAnneliese18901946
KunckelDoris18841945 (ca.)
BaboAgnes, Freiin von18591945
MedicusElisabeth18821945
HartungElse18701945
EdenhuizenHelene Martha Christine18801945
MoestaMaria Anna Ottilie18671945
GilfrichLucie18901945
HappelClara18891945
HerbstKäthe18891945
Köstlin-RäntschMargarete18801945
KrieserElse18891945
Pache-RiedelMarie18811945
RathAnna Emilie Gertrud18921945
MautnerHedwig18721945
BlankMargarete19011945
LewinAlice18981945
MosbergGertrud19031945
GriefahnKlara18971945
BattGertrud18921945
DykmannWilhelmine18901944
Rodler-ZipkinAnna (Rachel, Rahel)18781944
PflughauptMargarete18821944
BerendsenIda18881944
Haubrich-GottschalkAlice18921944
LöberMartha18851944
Meyer-WedellLilly18811944
SchmidtJohanna18601944
Heide, von derElisabeth Auguste Anna 18811944
WachsmuthMargarethe18691944
WiegandHertha18901944
WolfMarga18801944
SchindlerEmma18831944
SpiesElisabeth18891944
RothgiesserGertrud18881944
MeierGertie (Gertrud)18941944
JonasMarie Anna18931944
JahnLilli 19001944
BenterAlwine Christine Martha Adelheid18921944
BergerhofMaria18931944
BestEmmy18931944
BockKäte19011944
CohnLucie18961944
KameraseAlice18911943 (nach)
BischofswerderJustina Jula18881943 (nach März)
HeymanPaula18901943 (nach Juli)
KuhnGisela18671943
CohnGertrud18871943
TworogerHanna18911943
OppenheimerKlara1867 o. 18691943
WygodzinskiMartha18691943
BluhmAgnes18621943
BrennerFranziska18911943
AschenheimElisabeth18711943
BütowMargarete18911943
KangroElfriede18861943
SchiepanKäte18721943
SiegfriedThekla Gertrud Constanze18801943
UlrichMartha18811943
WarburgBetty18811943
KasselIlse19021943
Nordhoff-JungSophie18641943
AlexanderFrieda18911943
GutherzHelene (Henie, Henny)18901943
FinkelsteinPauline Ina18931943
KirchheimAnne Marie19001943
BeccuHedwig18941943
BroiliEva19021943
KastnerAlexandrine18771942 (nach)
SternbergEdith Betty18921942 (nach dem 25.01.)
PloetzPauline18661942
GanzAnna18861942
GeissmarJohanna18771942
GrafSelma18871942
NeuJohanna18901942
TürkMartha Lucie18851942
TucholskyElse18891942
WolffBenita18931942
WolffElse18911942
ChajesFlora18981942
FuchsDora18881942
KrausIrma18961942
Jung-DanielewiczHedwig18801941 (nach)
HöberJosephine18761941
Broer-LindemannGabriele18861941
GersonDora18841941
HerbergerElisabeth18761941
OpplerTherese18711941
TobiasAdele18721941
WolfElla18831941
LandmannLuise Berta Elisabeth Gabriele von18941941
Lölhöffel von LöwensprungEdith von18961941
AlterthumLotte (Charlotte)18911941
MargolinCharlotte18971941
BergerElisabeth1941
BrauerRuth18831940
FreytagKatharina18791940
GleissMaria Wilhelmina18651940
MaassJohanna18731940
MarquardtGertrude18761940
WagnerMathilde18661940
AltpeterElisabeth19031940
BaerTherese18951940
BockDorothee1940
BonneKäthe1940
SpitzerBertha18941939 o. 1940
KoesterHildegard18881939
Poll-CordsClara Maria Katharina18841939
SchorerCornelia Bernhardine Johanna18631939
Ehrmann-ErnstClara18691939
GuthzeitMartha Henriette18861939
Kacer-KrajcaClementine18831939
KauffmannElsa18761939
NeumarkKäthe18711939
Ruben-WolfMartha18871939
SchultzMartha18801939
Alexander-KatzRuth18831939
PopkenMinna18661939
BachmannElisabeth19001939
BukiMargarete18801938
FriesickeLilli18881938
MortierMargarete18791938
BarreauMargarete18781938
Kalb(Isa)bella18871938
Küster-FrädrichJohanna18921938
RaderClara18811938
WaetzoldtElse18841938
RaabeAnna18831938
FreiseFrieda18861938
BallhornGertrud18971938
HartmannAdele18811937
Angerer-SchwaanJohanna18751937
LangeKatharina (Käthe)18911937
MoormannMargarete18691937
NeuländerGertrud18781937
PeterhanwahrFrida18881937
RuoffAntonie (Tony)18821937
StelznerHelenefriederike18611937
WolfHilde18921937
AckermannCharlotte19011937
MeythalerHermine18971937
TheyssenMathilde18381936
StegmannAnna Margaretha18711936
BucholdFrieda18881936
LeussEttina Frieda18761936
LindenMaria, Gräfin von18691936
NachmannGertrud18831936
AaronElse18991936
Arps-RotterLuise18931935/Mai 1937
Hanfland-WasielewskiFrieda18931935/Mai 1937
BarckMargarete1935/Mai 1937
DegnerGertrud18781935/Anfang Mai 1937
TrappeCharlotte18821935 o. 1937 (Mai)
Rabinowitsch-KempnerLydia18711935
BrandtThalkea18851935
ErdmannRhoda18701935
SoergelClara18841935
StennesHedwig18901935
BettziecheLuise Anna Emma19021935
KochGertrud18861934
OberdieckFriederike18601934
BumkeHedwig18831934
MaasHermine18711934
HellendallMartha18761933/Anfang 1935
KniebeIda1933/Anfang 1935
HeddäusElisabeth18891933
WilhelmMargarete1933
WoelmMarie Charlotte18861933
ErlangerBertha18841933
NeumannBalbine18761933
Klein-SeligJohanna18831933
LevyMargarete18831933
BaumHenny18941933
BorchardtJohanna19041933
LehmusEmilie18411932
BreitingerKaroline18511932
Alexander-KatzEdith18841932
Weingartner, Edle von MünzbergFeo von18781932
GoeringDora18861931 o. 1932
Hahn-OpificiusMaria18771931 o. 1932
KoenigsmarckJohanna Gräfin von18751931 o. 1932
NagelEva18841931 (vor dem 16.5.)
WeberElise18881931
PergerMargarete1931
WilldenowClara18561931
ThierryHedwig18801930 o. 1931
MüllerJosine18841930
LeiterAlice18641930
CordesFranziska18791929 o. 1930
KaltwasserDelia18861929 o. 1930
BuschHelene18801929 o. 1930
KohlmannMargarete18861929 o. 1930
FerchlandNatalie18711928
HerbigMolly18631928
StemmermannAnna18741928
FondyHanna18861927 o. 1928
AltstaedtSusanne18851927
TiburtiusFranziska18431927
CöllnClara von18821926
KehrKäte18741926
SternbergCharlotte18751926
BayerAnna18531924
KuhnowAnna18591923
Geldern-EgmondFriderica Agnes Anna Felicitas, Gräfin von18531923
RoegnerGertrud18731923
Kaufmann-WolfMarie Caroline18771922
MunkerHertha18831922
LangeClara1921 o. 1922
BäumlerAnna18491919
RosenbergerSophia (Sonja)18791919
ChotzenTherese18901918
BadtClara18921918
BlumeEthel18751918
Fischer-DückelmannAnna18561917
SpringerJenny18601917
RussClara18581917
Adams-Lehmann Hope Bridges18551916
GoslarAnna18871916
WeinmannSidonie18841915
BornsteinOlga Adele1912
BrinckLuise1912
LorenzMaria18771910 o. 1911
KöbeleMarie18721910 o. 1911
Witt-BallienMaria18821909 o. 1910
HackerAgnes18601909
RosenthalElse18741908
KnurKaroline18661905
SommerfeldKäthe1892
CordsElisabeth1875
DahmsAnna
GeisslerWilhelmine1872
GrimKlara1870
RosenthalPauline1872
UngerHedwig1882
KleffelValeria (Theodora Elisabeth)1870
BossertLuise1884
FreundPaula1887
GoerresFelicitas
HöferSophie
BuschkeKäthe1892
EngelhausenKäthe
ForbrichGertrud
Ernst-KubertHermine1876
GansKäthe
GaussKäthe
GellértEmma1884
GlöcklerChristiane1883
Goldschmidt-HaasMarie1883
GottschalkGertrud1887
GrimmAnna
GumpertzFrieda
HeidenhainCharlotte Elisabeth Dorothea1880
HeinrichsdorffAdele1889
HöslMaria Paula1886
HoffmannRegina1885
KochIlse Marie
WorminghausHanna1878
LinkHedwig
LoewerGertrud
LückenDagmar von
LüttgensNelly
OelrichsHedwig
PicardMargarete
KüblerLina
SauerHelene1890
SchmiedtGertrud1888
SchnitzleinRosa
Rosenthal-ReißnerHenriette Margarete1890
Schwarzenberg und HohenlandsbergAda von
SeligmannGertrud
SioliGertrud1888
SteffanRose1874
StiemerKamilla
StrickerFrau
UhdeKäthi
VolkCharlotte1888
Rieth-EsserHella (Helene)1889
WeickertMargarete
WeinbergMaria1892
LoefflerKäthe1891
Wertheimer-RaffalowitschRosa1865
ZeiserMarie-Luise1890
RautmannMargarete
BlumenfeldMarie1880
BeckerMaria Magdalena1892
JackeschkyElisabeth1891
HörneckeElisabeth1893
HahnDorothea1874
GuicciardiMaria1875
FrankHelene1881
LichtensteinRita1883
BryGertrud1890
Wack-VogelAgnes1891
WagnerElse1882
MeyerElli1876
Schmidt-KraepelinToni1887
Schmitt-AuracherAnna1876
BüntgenEva1884
FrankElse Anna1883
FriedmannAlice1894
FröschmannAnna
SchödelMaria
KreichgauerRosa1882
KramerJohanna
StrickerNoémi1879
EdelmannMarie1890
GerlachAnna1885
FuchsEva1884
GrundmannCharlotte1884
RummelKäthe1884
SarterUrsula1889
CaplanAnna1879
MenziHildegard1872
Schultz-BaschoPaula1883 o. 1884
ErdmannBerta Erdmute1875
MühlhausenLina1871
ScheeleAnni
BerneaudAdelheid1891
GrünigAdelheid1890
JaneckeAlida Viktoria1880
JanzenErna1887
Kaempffer-GradowskiGertrud1890
MayerEmilie Annemarie Olga Margarete1893
MorgensternHelene Johanna Pauline1890
NegendankJohanna1880
OrglmeisterJohanna1882
Gartner-LückGreta1893
SamelsonIrmgard Adelheid Anna1884
TegelerHelene (Lena) von1885
ThiedeMargarethe1888
WinterfeldKäthe1875
HeintzenbergMargarete1886
GoldstromMargarete1885
BornSophie1890
BöttnerMarianne1888
PfahlerMargarete1887
GottliebPaula
HerrenschneiderGrete1883
HirschTherese1880
BreymannMargarete1878
EbmeierLuise1879
FuchsEbba
Adler-GoldsteinMargareta1885
AndresenJohanna Charlotte1892
BaumgärtnerLudowika
Berg-PlatauLilli Lina1891
BoessneckMargarete
BornhardGertrud von
BrauweilerMargarethe1888
Broockmann-PfabelIrma1890
AbrahamsohnEmilie1888
ArnoldJohanna1891
BachmannMargarete1893
BarthelLucie1891
BartschKäthe1883
BenderJulie1878
BeneckeElisabeth1876
BeuttenmüllerHelene1881
BoeckhHedwig1890
BörnsteinKatharina (Käthe)1887
BormannHildegard1886
BraunJohanna1891
BrunnElisabeth (Lisa)1892
BüsselbergEllen (Ella)1879
CaspariGertrud1882
Catoir-LindnerHildegard1869
CharltonEtta (Henriette)1888
ChopAnna1883
ClausenAnna1882
CohnMinna1890
DahmIrmgard1885
ElsMaria1887
DemmlerHelene1888
DessartElsa1891
DeutschKatharina1892
DittmerJohanna Margarete1880
DoehringElla1877
EckardtAuguste1881
EhrenbergGrete1871
EichmannElise1884
Engelhardt von RedingAnna Martha1875
Engelhardt-TrützschlerElse1883
FederschmidtGertrud Martha Marie1891
FeibesEmilie1888
FettNanny Margareta1857
FeyerabendTherese1892
FibelkornAnna1876
FiebachMartina1886
FrankCharlotte1891
FranzMarianne 1886
FriedländerRosa1885
FriedrichHedwig1878
FriedrichSelma1875
FrommeHenriette1880
FuhgeGertrud1890
Geheeb-LieberknechtAnna1875
GerbertElisabeth1877
GerhartzElisabeth Luise1881
GilbertAntonie Fanny Elisabeth1872
GlaeveckeMaria Margarethe1885
GodelmannLotte1883
GoehleMargarethe1887
GoldmannIda1893
GottronTherese1890
Graetzer-HepnerGertrude1882
Grein-BäumerEmmy1888
GroppHenriette Margarete1888
PulverMaria1889
HadlichEmma1882
HartungErna1890
HaußigTherese1876
HebtingElsa1882
HeimannHertha1891
HeinemannBerta1889
HeinemannMalwine1885
Heising-PetersErika Hedwig Julia1886
HeldCarola Selma1884
HempelAlma1881
HerzogTherese1886
HeymannIrma1884
HoeferSara1880
HöhlGertrud1884
HörhammerLucie1876
HoffmannElisabet1890
HohlfeldGertrud Luise Emilie1890
HuffmannMinnie1889
HugelMaria1889
HulischMiriam1882
HundJosephine1889
JacobiElse1894
JedwabnickRegina1890
JonaßMargarete1890
JourdanSophie1875
JungAdele1891
Jungmann-HerrmannAnna1879
KäppnerIrma1892
KahanLea1886
Kalau vom HofeMarie1891
NürnbergerGabriele1891
KarlBerta1892
KarlbaumMargarete1888
Kauffmann (Löwenstein)Tamara1891
KernerHedwig1885
KiekeMargarete1892
KittlitzJulie Elisabeth, Freiin von1877
Kleiner-FranzMargarete1883
Klingelhöfer Katharina Olga Hedwig1889
KlinkerAlma1888
KnieperClara1881
KnopfJenny1882
KochElla1880
KochElse1883
KöhlerOttilie1889
KöllischLissy1873
KöllischMarie Louise Auguste1874
KoesterGertrud1886
KohlerDora1890
KoppelmannDorothea1892
KrantzHetty1889
KrauseCharlotte Fanny1884
KraußIda1890
KreutzerMargarete1883
KrukenbergGertrud1892
LaupLuise1892
LebensohnRosa1883 o. 1885
LehnCharlotte1887
LeißnerGertrud1890
LevyKäte Berta1892
LewissonGertrud1883
LewkowitzHelene1892
Lewy-HirschJohanna1877
LichtschlagHildegard1889
LindkeIrmgard1893
LippertMagdalena1893
LoebnerCharlotte1890
LöwensteinPaula1887
LucasElisabeth1876
Luden von HeumenGeorgine1875
MendelssohnEmma Martha Elli1892
MichaelsohnIrene1892
MüllerAnna1878
NeubergBabette1891
NiedeckLucie1889
NienholdElse1889
NordenflychtHanna Freifrau von1885
OelrichsLilly1887
OeltjenHelene1884
OffergeldLuise1886
OpitzOlga1882
OttoAnna1872
PaulusAnna1889
PerscheidAnna Elisabeth1887
PhilipsenClara1870
SchefflerMaria1882
PietschGertrud1883
PlautMartha1887
PospisilEmilie1890
PragerLotte1891
Prager-HeinrichHedwig1879
RahmAmelie1894
RannenbergAuguste1884
RapaportSarah1891
ReederElisabeth1892
ReinhardtAnna1890
RennauEmmy1889
RieckeheerHertha1893
RiedelCharlotte Phillipine1891
Röhr-LöwenhardtElisabeth1893
RoeseAdele1891
RoeseErna1889
RohlingHedwig1890
RosenbaumElse Emma1879
Rosenbaum-JafféGrace1889
RosenbergLilly Gertrud1892
RosenfeldSusanne Gabriele1885
RundstedtMalita von1866
RuoffMartha1890
SalmonyLeonie1890
SalzmannKüngold Berta Mathilde1881
SamsonLouise (Luise)1889
SchiemannJohanna1889
SchiemannLina Auguste1879
SchiffElisabeth1881
SchillerMaria1893
SchlickPrisca1882
SchmalzHedwig1892
Schmidt-RundCharlotte1890
SchmittMarie1880
SchnellerRosa1884
SchönthalerAnne1887
Saenger-SchottLuise1887
SchreckerAmalie Charlotte1890
SchreinerHildegard1890
SchützMarie Emilie Charlotte (Lotte)1883
SchützerAnna1886
SchulzJohanna Charlotte Friederike Hertha1889
SchusterIrene1890
SchusterMaria
SchwartzkopffRuth1889
SchwarzGertrud Anna1871
SeehofHanna1887
SeligDorothea1891
SengerGertrud1884
SnellMarie Charlotte Anna1875
SönderopSusanne Erna Klara1889
SonntagMargarete1888
SteffanMarie1884
StefflerElisabeth1888
StegerCäcilie1884
HandovskyIda1892
StiffMargarete Augusta1890
StöckerFranziska1886
StoffelElla1884
StormMarie1884
StrathmannHildegard1892
StraubeElisabeth1884
StraussAlice1881
StrickerEmy1885
SumpfElsa1884
SuppesJohanna Berta Lina Wilhelmine1874
TappeinerGrete von1888
TaubeElise1861
TendlauAnna1891
ThesingRose1881
ThielElisabeth1878
ThiessenMargarethe Amalie1893
ThimmMartha1875
TitzeElisabeth Clara1879
Tosetti-ZieglerLuise1893
UllmannJohanna1887
ValentinIrma (Irmgard) Edith1892
VolkmarAlice1887
Vorberg-DavidErna1880
WackPaula1881
WalzMargareta1893
WechslerBertha1893
WegenerPaula1886
WehmerCharlotte1886
WehnerKlara von1881
WienerMarie1891
WiethegerPaula1889
Willich-KressmannMargarethe1886
WindmüllerMathilde1881
WitzigEva1884
Wolters-SengerRose1869
ZapfHildegard1892
ZniniewiczJanina1882
ZschauErna1893
ZuntzRosa1891
RolloffEmma1881
NeumannGertrud1891
SchmittdielMaria1892
NeuerBettina Wilhelmina Berta1893
SaunusAuguste1890
PetriElse1887
BrandtIlse1896
SteinMargret1895
GoetzenHedwig Elisabeth von1893
FrankAnni1899
HambrookAnneliese
KomorekEva1893
PeritzEdith
PhilipOlga1881
RandelEva1896
RauhEvamarie1892
LippmannHedwig1892
SchapsKäte1894
RoederFrieda1890
SommerIlse1895
Steiner-ThielGrete1888
StruveSusanne1896
TiefenseeKäthe1894
WassertrüdingerKäthe1894
WeinbergIrma1891
WinterfeldtMarie1887
JellinekPaula1891
Heidenreich-KühnPaula1893
JakobAdeline
BergmannHede (Hedwig)1896
DanischElisabeth1893
FischerElla1893
SpitzerEva1893
FinkLotte1898
HaymannClaire1897
KaufmannLuise1894
Gornaja-JewseroffSophie
DoctorowitschFanny (Fanja)
GebhardtElise
GörcaElisa
KoenigEdith
PedersenKirstine
SchefflerMaria1891
SteinfeldSelma1893
ThiloMaria von
Tienes-GombergSophie
WeissClara1856
GlauseAmalia
StixFrieda1872
OttoJohanne1861
KeerlMila1872
KrausAnna1874
KruschellMagarethe Pauline1876
ScheiffeleElise1871
FitschenElenore1864 o. 1867
WegnerErna1900
HubertElinor1900
ButtlarElisabeth von1888
CramerMaria1887
GottschalkHilde1893
RosenhainGertrud1887
KrischeKatharina1888
LämleRecha1893
WittwerErika1891
WatterHelene Freiin von1895
AgartzElisabeth 1893
LiebenamLeonore1894
MainzerHildegard1908
ErnweinLouisa1878
MarcussonHenriette (Reni)
HaasClaire1889
BecherKäthe1890
Mertin-AblaßElse1898
RothamelAnna
EschMargarete von der1888
BerndtDora1905
LassenMarie-Thérese1904
EylenburgElisabeth1894
ZiegerKäthe1893
WienerBetty1894
MosesMathilde (Tilly)1893
EhrenreichElfriede1893
HamannAnneliese1894
CastrillonHelene1908
AbelMonika
AbichtElisabeth1905
AbrahamIlse1905
AbrahamMarie (Anna Marie)1898
AbromeitNora1896
AckerElfriede1899
AckermannToni (Antonie)1891
AckermannUrsula1902
AdamMargarete1896
AdlerMargarete1905
AdlerWally1891
AdmasGertrud
AhlersKornelia1894
AdolphHildegard1899
AdlerAmalie1895
AhringsmannBerta1897
AhuisElse1906
AlbersElse1903
AlbertiBerta1899
AlbertsLeni1896
AlexanderHenny (Henni)1895
AllhoffMaria1896
AlissatEdith1903
AltmannHanna (Hannah, Johanna)1898
AltmannMargarete 1901
AltmannOlga1893
WolffIlse1903
AltroggeMilly (Milli)
AltstaedtJohanna1896
AndersNina1894
AndersonHildegard1900
AndréGertrud1893
AnhaltCharlotte1904
AnkerholdCharlotte (Lotte)1901
AntonettyMia Anna (Maria)1898
AronheimLotte1893
ArndtsCarla (Karola)1906
AppelAlice1897
ApelIlse1898
ApeldornMaria van1898
KruschMartha1904
LammertHedwig (Hette)1895
AssorAnna-Luise (Annelise)1900
AtzhornMagdalene (Magda)1895
BernhardFrieda1887
AuchElisabeth1900
EdelsteinMaria
RothenbergerMargarethe (Margot)
AugenerHelene1906
AuffenbergKarlotta (Carlotta)1906
SchiffTrude1907
BaareLuise1894
BabilotteGertrud1900
BachmannAnneliese (Annelise)1901
CobetCharlotte1900
BadeIlse
BäckerHildegard1894
BärElli (Elly) Hertha Carla1900
BärErna1902
BaeumkerErika1896
BaischIrma1892
BaldenEleonore von
BaronElfriede1905
KrügerEdith1892
BaronAgnes
JeschkoElisabeth1877
BalsBerta1901
BaltinGertrud1904
BalzElse1897
BambachWilhelmine Pauline Gertrud1894
BandelierHelene
BannizaElse1897
BardenhewerGertrud1893
BansaElfriede1903
Bantle-ReisserElse1892
BardachMartha
BartschDorothea1905
BartschererAnna1891
BaruchHilde
BassLucie1907
BatereauKäthe1907
WestphalenElsbeth1897
BathelJohanna1899
BauchHertha1895
BauerErna1905
BauerGisela1907
BauerLydia
BauerWilhelmine, vom
FalzEmilie1871
BauernfeindElse1900
BaumbachMarianne von1900
AsteriadesFrieda Wilhelme Luise1902
BechdoldtGertrud1903
Bebber-BuchElla1898
Bauroth-KirchhoffHenriette1892
BaumgaertnerViktoria
BaumgartenIlse1899
BachmannDorothea1889
FeldhausElisabeth
BasinaStesia1902
BechhofElse1891
BechsteinAnni
BechtelElisabeth1905
BeckAnni
BeckElly Anna Beatrice1895
Beck-EndemannHelene1898
BeckLili Maria
BeckLuise1898
BeckRosel1896
BeckerAntonie
Becker-BlunckGertrud
BeckerGertrud1896
BeckerJuliane1907
BeckerKäthe1899
Becker-EickhoffMargarete1894
Becker-FrankeKäte1893
BeckersClaire (Klara)1896
BeckmannIrmgard1895
BeckmannKlara1897
BeckmannMaria1895
BeckmannRenata1901
Beckmann-KrinkeIlse1904
BecüweMaria1898
BeerErika1897
BefeleinDagmar1893
BehmackCharlotte
BehnEmmy1872
BehrensGertrud1898
BöhningFrieda1900
BoeminghausAmalie1903
BoeningElin1891
BöningHertha1897
BörgerHilde1907
BlaskElisabeth1896
BlomeyerHildegard1896
BoehlauMargarete1896
BöhmKatharina1897
BeierHildegard1895
BeinertIngeborg
BeintkerClara1896
BelowGertrud1896
BenaryEva1896
BendaElisabeth1893
BenderElisabeth1904
BehrensGertrud1894
BendermacherFranziska1895
BenjaminMargot1893
BenjesOlga1900
BenningaKaatje1898
BenningAnna1892
BensdeckTherese
BenzigElfriede1893
BenzigElisabeth1900
BergElse1896
BergFrieda1895
BergMartha Maria1899
BergemannUtta
BergengrünKarin1894
BergerAnna Helene Therese1896
BergerBerta1892
BergerGertrud1898
BergerAnna Maria Martha1896
BergerMaria
BösenbergMilena1903
Berger von LiebenRuth Maria Magdalena1894
von BerghGisela
BergkSusanne (Susanna) Hulda Marie1904
BergmannAnna Bertha Doris1897
BergmannEleonore (Lore)1907
BergmannFanny1898
BergmannHelena-Hella1896
BergstrandJohanna1900
BerkusLea
BerlinGrete Anna Helene1897
BerlinerAnna
BerlinerLotte
BerndtEmmi1905
BerndtIlse Anna Hedwig1894
BernhartMaria1899
BerningElse1895
BernsTheodore Maria (Dore, Dora)1905
BertheauDorothea1905
BertheauIrmgard1895
BertramMargot Thekla Anna Maria1904
BesdziekCharlotte
von Besser-ZschuckeChrista Helene Emilie1901
BessmertnyNelly (Erna Helene)1893
BettinGertrud Emilie Ulrike1893
BettmannCharlotte
BetzLudwina Maria1902
BeucheltLouise Helene1895
BialaschewiczHelene1895
BiallowonsDorothea Eva Christel1906
BiberfeldHanna1896
BickhoffJosefine1894
BieberLilly1890
BielskiHildegard1894
BierendempfelErna1894
Bihler-HeddingaErna1901
BilligEllen1904
Bindhardt-RascheHermine1901
BingelElisabeth Dorothea1897
BinnewiesHedwig Luise Albertine Ernestine1887
BircksIrmgard1900
BirkenthalElisabeth1901
RoggeInga1905
BirknerJulia1905
BischoffKäthe1898
BittnerPaula1897
BlankensteinUrsula
BlascheHedwig Gertrud Charlotte1907
BlechschmidtHedwig1903
BlesiusCatharina (Käthe)
BleßGertrud
BlieffertElisabeth1896
BlochHelene1867
BlosCharlotte Marie Gertrud1898
BlotevogelHedwig
BlümerIlse1903
BlumPaula1892
BlumbergAlma1902
BlumeElisabeth
BlunckMathilde1897
BluthErna1903
BernhardtHilda (Hildegard)
BockemühlHedwig Charlotte1895
BodeCaroline Frieda1896
BodeIlse1899
BodewigKatharina Elisabeth Gertrud
BoecklerMargarete Gertrud Luise1892
BöhmeckeMathilde
BöhringerHildegard
BöllhoffPaula
BöringerHildegard
BörnerMarie Luise1900
BoettcherFrieda1894
BötzelAnna
BöwingElisabeth
BohmMarie1903
BohnElse1899
BohnVella
Bohnen-LangankeEva1893
BojakElse1903
BoldtFranziska1899
BongersElisabeth
BolwinAnni1900
Bonnet-EngelmannSophie1899
BontempsÄnne (Anna)1896
BoppMargarethe
BorchardElse
DittmarElly (Ella)
BorchardtTherese1902
BorchersEmma
BorchersGertrud1898
BurianUrsula 1898
BorchersMarie
BorgidaIrma
BorkowskyLotte Anna Emilie1905
BormJulie
BornekamRuth
BoschChristine
BoschErna
BoshamerJohanna
BosseDorothea
BossertLilli
BoßhardHelene Louise
BossungMaria1896
BostroemGerda1891
BottenbergRuperta
BotzenhardtElfriede
BotzianMargarete
BouchholtzAranka
Boxbüchen Elfriede Maria Sybilla1893
BoysenBarbara
BraackKatharina Agnes Friederike Emilie 1895
BraaschElsa G. 1904
BrabandtMargarethe1894
BrachtGabriele
BrähmigRuth
BraemerIlse1893
BraerElse
BrandenburgKatharina1896
BrandtAnnelotte 1899
Brandt-LeegeMargarete1897
BrandesMartha
BraschoszOttilie
BraterElse1906
BraunAuguste1902
BraunDora1885
BraunKäte
BrauneckElisabeth1892
BraunsHildegard
BraunsdorfMaria Henriette
BrechtkenAnne1899
Bredow, vonHertha1903
Breit-FronzigMargarete (Marga)1894
BreitschuAlice1902
BremerLucie1900
BrenkeAnnemarie
BresserMagda1894
BreuelKlara1894
BreuerMaria1899
Breuer-SeinscheMaria1891
BrézaJohanna von1890
Brinch-ToftAnne Marie1899
BrinkamaTete1888
BrinsteinerMarie (Maria)1897
BriskenElisabeth1905
BrockChristiane1885
BrockhausenFrida
BroeckerBertha
BrönnimannTherese1906
BrossmannIrma1896
BrostIlse1894
BrocattiMartha1898
BruchMarianne1896
BruchmüllerFrieda
BruckErna1896
BrückKatharina1896
BrügelmannKlara
BrüggerMargarete
BrüggerMartha1894
BrünesholzCarola
BrüningHelene1892
BrüschElisabeth1902
Bruger-SteinElisabeth
BruhnTina1901
BrunsGudrun1896
BuchheimIrene1897
BuchholzElisabeth1892
BuckaElse1898
BuddeOttilie1886
Bücking-KopfermannElisabeth1891
BüggeDorothea
BüttnerIlse
BüttnerMargarete1901
BuhmannErma
BuhssIlse1906
BuhtzMaria1896
BuitkampElisabeth1898
BunningCäcilia1901
BurchertMartha1903
BureschAnnemarie1898
BurgundAnnemarie1896
BurmannAnneliese1899
BurkartLinda1905
BuschElfriede1896
BuschauerHedwig
BusseEdith
ButtelMargarete1896
CaanitzElfriede1897
CaffierErna
CalwerPauline
CaminerLotte
CaspariHilde1902
CauerJohanna
ChristEugenie1900
CiolinaHerta Charlotte Marie1892
ClasingGertrud
ClausMargarete
ClaussAnnemarie1898
ClodiusElse1897
CoenenMaria
CohenAnnemarie1897
CohnErna1906
CohnFanny1899
CohnIlse1908
CollatzLydia1906
SchmidtMaria1891
ConradElfriede1894
ConradMargarete1892
ConradMargarete1894
CordesAntonia (Toni)1902
PichMaria (Marie)1895
CorinthMargarete1893
CourtElse1899
CramerMinna1889
CreceliusLucia (Luzie, Lucie)1897
CreifeldsEva1902
Jürgens-CreuzbergGertrud1904