1480 Namen

Nachname Vorname Geburtsjahr Sterbejahr
AaronElse18991936
AbelMonika
AbichtElisabeth1905
AbrahamIlse1905
AbrahamMarie (Anna Marie)1898
AbrahamsohnEmilie1888
AbromeitNora1896
AckerElfriede1899
AckermannCharlotte19011937
AckermannToni (Antonie)1891
AckermannUrsula1902
AdamMargarete1896
Adams-Lehmann Hope Bridges18551916
AdelsbergerLucie18951970
AdlerHilde18851983
AdlerElsa Azaneot (Azancot)18951974
AdlerMargarete1905
AdlerWally1891
AdlerAmalie1895
Adler-GoldsteinMargareta1885
AdmasGertrud
AdolphHildegard1899
AgartzElisabeth 1893
AgulnikMira19021994
AhlersKornelia1894
AhrenholzMargarete18841965
AhrensAsta19001958
AhringsmannBerta1897
AhuisElse1906
AlbersElse1903
AlbertiBerta1899
AlbertsLeni1896
AlbrechtMargarete (Grete)18931987
AlexanderFrieda18911943
AlexanderHenny (Henni)1895
AlexanderMaria18951991
Alexander-KatzEdith18841932
Alexander-KatzRuth18831939
AlissatEdith1903
Alletag-HeldElisabeth19061993
AllhoffMaria1896
Allinger-SteinMartha18911965
AlterthumLotte (Charlotte)18911941
AlterthumRuth18981958
AlthammerLuise18971980
AltmannHanna (Hannah, Johanna)1898
AltmannMargarete 1901
AltmannOlga1893
AltpeterElisabeth19031940
AltroggeMilly (Milli)
AltstaedtSusanne18851927
AltstaedtJohanna1896
AndersNina1894
AndersonHildegard1900
AndréGertrud1893
AndresenJohanna Charlotte1892
AndresenWilhelmine18841967
Angerer-SchwaanJohanna18751937
AnhaltCharlotte1904
AnkerholdCharlotte (Lotte)1901
AntonettyMia Anna (Maria)1898
ApelIlse1898
ApeldornMaria van1898
ApeltErika18991979
AppelAlice1897
ArndtsCarla (Karola)1906
ArnimErna von18901957
ArnoldJohanna1891
AronJulie18851963
AronheimLotte1893
Arps-RotterLuise18931935/Mai 1937
AschenheimElisabeth18711943
AscherEdith19011986
Ascher-ZadekElse18941973
Aßmann-GierlichsHilde18971997
AssorAnna-Luise (Annelise)1900
AsteriadesFrieda Wilhelme Luise1902
AtzhornMagdalene (Magda)1895
AuchElisabeth1900
AuerbachLisbeth 19001977
AuffenbergKarlotta (Carlotta)1906
AugenerHelene1906
AurinHella19011974
BaareLuise1894
BabilotteGertrud1900
BaboAgnes, Freiin von18591945
BachmannMargarete1893
BachmannAnneliese (Annelise)1901
BachmannDorothea1889
BachmannElisabeth19001939
BachrachViktoria18901959
BäckerHildegard1894
BackhausMaria18981978
BadeIlse
BadtClara18921918
BaerTherese18951940
BaeumkerErika1896
BaischIrma1892
BaldenEleonore von
BallErna18941981
BallhornGertrud18971938
BalsBerta1901
BaltinGertrud1904
BalzElse1897
BambachWilhelmine Pauline Gertrud1894
BandelierHelene
BannizaElse1897
BansaElfriede1903
Bantle-ReisserElse1892
BärElli (Elly) Hertha Carla1900
BärErna1902
BarckMargarete1935/Mai 1937
BardachMartha
BardenhewerGertrud1893
BaronElfriede1905
BaronAgnes
BarreauMargarete18781938
BarthElfriede Emilie Dorothea18841951
BarthelLucie1891
Barthel-LindemannMaria19071999
BartschGertrud18741958
BartschKäthe1883
BartschDorothea1905
BartschererAnna1891
BaruchHilde
BasinaStesia1902
BassLucie1907
BatereauKäthe1907
BathelJohanna1899
BattGertrud18921945
BauchHertha1895
BauerEmilie18891966
BauerErna1905
BauerGertrud19061977
BauerGisela1907
BauerLydia
BauerWilhelmine, vom
Bauer-HaussPaula18871959
BauernfeindElse1900
BaumHenny18941933
Baum-MiggeMagda18951962
BaumannAnny19051982
BaumbachMarianne von1900
BaumgaertnerViktoria
BaumgartenIlse1899
BaumgärtnerLudowika
BäumlerAnna18491919
BaummFrieda18891964
BaumüllerHildegard Julie Wilhelmine18921979
Bauroth-KirchhoffHenriette1892
BayerAnna18531924
BayerleinRosina18821955
Bebber-BuchElla1898
BeccuHedwig18941943
BechdoldtGertrud1903
BecherKäthe1890
BechhofElse1891
BechsteinAnni
BechtelElisabeth1905
BeckAnni
BeckElly Anna Beatrice1895
BeckHertha18971964
BeckLili Maria
BeckLuise1898
BeckRosel1896
Beck-EndemannHelene1898
BeckerMaria Magdalena1892
BeckerAntonie
BeckerGertrud1896
BeckerJuliane1907
BeckerKäthe1899
Becker-BlunckGertrud
Becker-EickhoffMargarete1894
Becker-FrankeKäte1893
Becker-ManheimerOlga18961981
Becker-SchäferGertrudis18951982
BeckersClaire (Klara)1896
BeckmannIrmgard1895
BeckmannKlara1897
BeckmannMaria1895
BeckmannRenata1901
Beckmann-KrinkeIlse1904
BecüweMaria1898
BeerErika1897
BefeleinDagmar1893
BehmackCharlotte
BehnEmmy1872
BehreIda19041987
BehrensGertrud1898
BehrensGertrud1894
BeierHildegard1895
BeinertIngeborg
BeintkerClara1896
BelowGertrud1896
BenaryEva1896
BendaElisabeth1893
BenderClara18801976
BenderJulie1878
BenderElisabeth1904
BenderFrieda (Friedel)19011969
BendermacherFranziska1895
BeneckeAnna18791973
BeneckeElisabeth1876
BenedekTherese18921977
BenischekMaria 18991968 o. 1969
BenjaminMargot1893
BenjesOlga1900
BennholdIrmingard18951980
BenningAnna1892
BenningaKaatje1898
BensdeckTherese
BenterAlwine Christine Martha Adelheid18921944
BenzigElfriede1893
BenzigElisabeth1900
BerendsenIda18881944
BergElse1896
BergFrieda1895
BergMartha Maria1899
Berg-PlatauLilli Lina1891
BergemannUtta
BergengrünKarin1894
BergerAnna Helene Therese1896
BergerBerta1892
BergerElisabeth1941
BergerGertrud1898
BergerAnna Maria Martha1896
BergerMaria
Berger von LiebenRuth Maria Magdalena1894
BergerhofMaria18931944
BergkSusanne (Susanna) Hulda Marie1904
BergmannEmmy18871972
BergmannHede (Hedwig)1896
BergmannAnna Bertha Doris1897
BergmannEleonore (Lore)1907
BergmannFanny1898
BergmannHelena-Hella1896
BergstrandJohanna1900
BeringerCornelia18951974
BerkusLea
BerlinGrete Anna Helene1897
BerlinerAnna
BerlinerLotte
BerndtDora1905
BerndtEmmi1905
BerndtIlse Anna Hedwig1894
Berndt-GuttfeldLisbeth18911977
BerneaudAdelheid1891
BernhardFrieda1887
BernhardHella18991964
BernhardtHilda (Hildegard)
BernhartMaria1899
BerningElse1895
BernsTheodore Maria (Dore, Dora)1905
BertheauDorothea1905
BertheauIrmgard1895
BertramMargot Thekla Anna Maria1904
BesdziekCharlotte
BessmertnyNelly (Erna Helene)1893
BestEmmy18931944
BettinGertrud Emilie Ulrike1893
BettmannCharlotte
BettziecheLuise Anna Emma19021935
BetzLudwina Maria1902
BeucheltLouise Helene1895
BeutlerKäthe18961999
BeuttenmüllerHelene1881
BialaschewiczHelene1895
BiallowonsDorothea Eva Christel1906
BiberfeldHanna1896
BibersteinErna18901978
BickhoffJosefine1894
BieberAnna Maria (Annemarie)18841957
BieberLilly1890
BielskiHildegard1894
BierendempfelErna1894
Bihler-HeddingaErna1901
BilligEllen1904
BilskiAlice18951989
BilzJosephine19051979
Bindhardt-RascheHermine1901
BingelElisabeth Dorothea1897
BinnewiesHedwig Luise Albertine Ernestine1887
BircksIrmgard1900
BirkenthalElisabeth1901
BirknerJulia1905
BischoffKäthe1898
BischofswerderJustina Jula18881943 (nach März)
BittnerPaula1897
BlanckertzHella (Helene)18791953
BlankMargarete19011945
BlankensteinUrsula
BlascheHedwig Gertrud Charlotte1907
BlaskElisabeth1896
BlechschmidtHedwig1903
BleßGertrud
BlesiusCatharina (Käthe)
BlieffertElisabeth1896
BlochAnna 19041985
BlochEdith18981954
BlochHelene1867
BlomeyerHildegard1896
BlosCharlotte Marie Gertrud1898
BlotevogelHedwig
BlüherElse18931980
BluhmAgnes18621943
BlumKäthe Maria Ruth (Caterina)18951959
BlumMaria (Marie)1894nach 1961
BlumPaula1892
BlumbergAlma1902
BlumeEthel18751918
BlumeElisabeth
BlumeMaria18981968
BlümelBernhardine19001990
BlumenfeldMarie1880
BlümerIlse1903
BlunckMathilde1897
BluthErna1903
BockDorothee1940
BockKäte19011944
BockemühlHedwig Charlotte1895
BöckhelerErika19041962
BoddinMaria18811971
BodeCaroline Frieda1896
BodeIlse1899
BodewigKatharina Elisabeth Gertrud
BoeckhHedwig1890
BoecklerMargarete Gertrud Luise1892
BoehlauMargarete1896
BoeminghausEllen18941974
BoeminghausAmalie1903
BoenheimFlora18831976
BoenheimKatharina Wilhelmine Johanna Maria18901968
BoeningElin1891
Boerger-WäberLouise18891966
BoesAnneliese18991985
BoessneckMargarete
BoettcherFrieda1894
BöhmGerda1898nach 1940
BöhmKatharina1897
BohmMarie1903
BöhmeckeMathilde
BohnElse1899
BohnVella
Bohnen-LangankeEva1893
BöhningFrieda1900
BöhringerHildegard
BojakElse1903
BoldtFranziska1899
BöllhoffPaula
BolwinAnni1900
Bomhard, vonGertrud18861966
BondyGertrud18891977
BonerTherese18911979
BongersElisabeth
BöningHertha1897
BonneKäthe1940
Bonnet-EngelmannSophie1899
BontempsÄnne (Anna)1896
BoppMargarethe
BorchardElse
BorchardtJohanna19041933
BorchardtTherese1902
BorchersEmma
BorchersGertrud1898
BorchersMarie
BörgerHilde1907
BorgidaIrma
BöringerHildegard
BorkowskyLotte Anna Emilie1905
BormJulie
BormannHildegard1886
BornSophie1890
BornekamRuth
BörnerHelene Henriette18861975
BörnerMarie Luise1900
BornhardGertrud von
BornsteinJenny18591951
BörnsteinKatharina (Käthe)1887
BornsteinOlga Adele1912
BoßRuth18881958
BoschChristine
BoschErna
BösenbergMilena1903
BoshamerJohanna
BoßhardHelene Louise
BosseDorothea
BossertLuise1884
BossertLilli
BossungMaria1896
BostroemGerda1891
BottenbergRuperta
BöttnerMarianne1888
BötzelAnna
BotzenhardtElfriede
BotzianMargarete
BouchholtzAranka
BöwingElisabeth
Boxbüchen Elfriede Maria Sybilla1893
BoysenBarbara
BoysenIda18891961
BraackKatharina Agnes Friederike Emilie 1895
BraaschElsa G. 1904
BrabandtMargarethe1894
BrachtGabriele
BrackelLuise18941973
BraemerIlse1893
BraerElse
BrähmigRuth
BrandenburgKatharina1896
BrandensteinHedwig Wanda Anna Berta Marie von18861974
BrandesMartha
BrandtMargarete Miriam18921977
BrandtThalkea18851935
BrandtIlse1896
BrandtGerda 19061993
BrandtAnnelotte 1899
Brandt-LeegeMargarete1897
BraschoszOttilie
BraterElse1906
BrauerRuth18831940
BraunJohanna1891
BraunAuguste1902
BraunDora1885
BraunKäte
Braun-DinkelHedwig18861977
Braun-LöberMelanie19011978
BrauneCarola18951979
BrauneckElisabeth1892
BraunsHildegard
BraunsdorfMaria Henriette
BrauserMathilde18801956
BrauweilerMargarethe1888
BrechtkenAnne1899
Bredow, vonHertha1903
Breit-FronzigMargarete (Marga)1894
BreitingerKaroline18511932
BreitschuAlice1902
BremerLucie1900
BrendelMagda18951967
BrenkeAnnemarie
BrennerFranziska18911943
BresserMagda1894
BreuelKlara1894
BreuerMaria1899
Breuer-SeinscheMaria1891
Breyer-HerzbergSophia18821974
BreymannMargarete1878
BrézaJohanna von1890
BrillAlwine18951980
Brinch-ToftAnne Marie1899
BrinckLuise1912
BrinitzerJenny18841969
BrinkamaTete1888
BrinsteinerMarie (Maria)1897
BriskenElisabeth1905
BrocattiMartha1898
BrockChristiane1885
BrockhausenFrida
BroeckerBertha
Broer-LindemannGabriele18861941
BroiliEva19021943
BrönnimannTherese1906
Broockmann-PfabelIrma1890
BrossmannIrma1896
BrostIlse1894
BruchHilde (Brunhilde)19041984
BruchMarianne1896
BruchmüllerFrieda
BruckErna1896
BrückKatharina1896
BrügelmannKlara
Bruger-SteinElisabeth
BrüggerMargarete
BrüggerMartha1894
BruhnTina1901
BrünesholzCarola
BrüningHildegard18831961
BrüningHelene1892
BrunnElisabeth (Lisa)1892
BrunsGudrun1896
BrüschElisabeth1902
BryGertrud1890
Buché-GeisPaula18811965
BuchheimIrene1897
BuchholzElisabeth1892
BucholdFrieda18881936
BuckaElse1898
Bücking-KopfermannElisabeth1891
BucksathAnnazwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
BudcziesJohanna18951978
BuddeOttilie1886
BüggeDorothea
BüglerKatharina (Käthe)18981977
BuhmannErma
BuhssIlse1906
BuhtzMaria1896
BuitkampElisabeth1898
BukiMargarete18801938
BülbringEdith19031990
BülowAnna Sophie18941950
BültemannLina19001967
BumkeHedwig18831934
BunningCäcilia1901
BüntgenEva1884
BurchertMartha1903
BureschAnnemarie1898
BurgMaria18981969
BurgheimHildegard189825.06.1977
BurgundAnnemarie1896
BurianUrsula 1898
BurkartLinda1905
BurmannAnneliese1899
BuschHelene18801929 o. 1930
BuschElfriede1896
BuschauerHedwig
Buschendorff-DreesenCarla Adolphe 18901973
BuschkeKäthe1892
BuslikAlice18841980
BusseEdith
BüsselbergEllen (Ella)1879
BütowMargarete18911943
ButtelMargarete1896
ButtlarElisabeth von1888
BüttnerIlse
BüttnerMargarete1901
CaanitzElfriede1897
CaffierErna
CahnKäthe18891982
CalwerPauline
CaminerLotte
CanonHildegard18801971
CaplanAnna1879
CardaunsMartha18951963
CaspariGertrud1882
CaspariElli19051960
CaspariHilde1902
CasperEva Anneliese19021969
CastrillonHelene1908
Catoir-LindnerHildegard1869
CauerCharlotte18901975
CauerJohanna
ChajesFlora18981942
CharltonEtta (Henriette)1888
ChopAnna1883
ChotzenTherese18901918
ChristEugenie1900
CiolinaHerta Charlotte Marie1892
ClasingGertrud
ClausMargarete
ClausenAnna1882
ClaussAnnemarie1898
ClaussMarie18821963
ClodiusElse1897
CobetCharlotte1900
CoenenMaria
CohenAnnemarie1897
CohnGertrud18871943
CohnMinna1890
CohnErna1906
CohnFanny1899
CohnIlse1908
CohnIrma18961959
CohnLucie18961944
Cohn-HeidingsfeldHelene18941978
Cohn-SeideAnne-Marie19041991
CollatzLydia1906
CollmannMargaretezwischen 1935 u. Mai 1937
CöllnClara von18821926
ComolleDorothea18971966
ConradElfriede1894
ConradMargarete1892
ConradMargarete1894
CordesFranziska18791929 o. 1930
CordesAntonia (Toni)1902
CordierClara18881971
CordsElisabeth1875
CorinthMargarete1893
CorssenFrida Luise Bertha18681961
CourtElse1899
CramerMaria1887
CramerMinna1889
CrampeHildegard18971980
CreceliusLucia (Luzie, Lucie)1897
CreifeldsEva1902
CrullMargarete18901960
CzempinLotte18901977
Daelen-StreckerMaria Felicitas19031993
DahmIrmgard1885
DahmsAnna
DanischElisabeth1893
Davidson-PietrkowskiClara18821956
DegnerGertrud18781935/Anfang Mai 1937
DemmlerHelene1888
Democh-MaurmeierIda18771950
DessartElsa1891
DeutschKatharina1892
DeutschmannAmalie18901958
DibbeltHedwig18871969
DiebelEdith18921970
DittmarJula18871976
DittmarElly (Ella)
DittmerJohanna Margarete1880
DoctorowitschFanny (Fanja)
DoehringElla1877
DooseElsbeth18911961
DreyfußBertha18981977
Du Vinage- von SkopnikAmelie Clara Minna Mathilde18771968
DüntzerEmilie18961983
DupreMargarete18801969
Durand-WeverAnnemarie18891970
DykmannWilhelmine18901944
EbmeierLuise1879
EckardtAuguste1881
Eckstein SchlossmannErna18951998
EdelmannMarie1890
EdelsteinMaria
Edelstein-HalpertAnni18951975
EdenhuizenHelene Martha Christine18801945
EflerHanna18881965
EggelkrautMaria von18751948
EhrenbergGrete1871
EhrenbergMagdalene18891970
EhrenfriedLilli18961994
EhrenreichElfriede1893
Ehrmann-ErnstClara18691939
EichmannElise1884
Eisner-BehrendCharlotte18831971
EliasbergHelene18901957
ElsMaria1887
EmeleAnna18821968
Engel-BlumenfeldToni18781971
Engelhardt von RedingAnna Martha1875
Engelhardt-TrützschlerElse1883
EngelhausenKäthe
EngelsteinFanny 18931993
ErdmannBerta Erdmute1875
ErdmannRhoda18701935
ErggeletGrete18791955
ErlangerBertha18841933
Ernst-KubertHermine1876
ErnweinLouisa1878
EschMargarete von der1888
EwerHedwig18901978
EylenburgElisabeth1894
FalkErna18901991
FalzEmilie1871
FauserMartha18891975
FederschmidtGertrud Martha Marie1891
FeibesEmilie1888
FeldhausElisabeth
FeltenFelicitas Rose18821958
FerchlandNatalie18711928
FettNanny Margareta1857
FeyerabendTherese1892
FibelkornAnna1876
Fichtner-DannemannKlara18941977
FiebachMartina1886
FinkLotte1898
FinkelsteinPauline Ina18931943
FinkelsteinBetty (Betti)18951983
FirgauCharlotte (Lotte)18931976
FischerElla1893
Fischer-DückelmannAnna18561917
FitschenElenore1864 o. 1867
FlakeMinna18861958
FondyHanna18861927 o. 1928
ForbrichGertrud
Fraenkel-SchulzeMartha18961976
FrankHelene1881
FrankElse Anna1883
FrankCharlotte1891
FrankAnni1899
FrankenthalKäte18891976
FranzMarianne 1886
FreiMagda18851973
FreiseFrieda18861938
FreundPaula1887
FreytagKatharina18791940
FriedländerRosa1885
FriedländerKate (Käthe)19021949
FriedmannAlice1894
FriedrichHedwig1878
FriedrichMargarete Wilhelmine18841976
FriedrichSelma1875
FriesickeLilli18881938
FrischRegula18941980
FritzHelene Pauline18781959
FroboeseFelicia Johanna Adele18901971
Fromm-ReichmannFrieda18891957
FrommeHenriette1880
FröschmannAnna
FrüholzBerta18901972
FuchsEva1884
FuchsEbba
FuchsDora18881942
FuhgeGertrud1890
GaedertzAlma18941983
GansKäthe
GanzAnna18861942
Gartner-LückGreta1893
GaussKäthe
GazenWanda18761968
GebhardtElise
Geheeb-LieberknechtAnna1875
GeisslerWilhelmine1872
GeissmarJohanna18771942
Geldern-EgmondFriderica Agnes Anna Felicitas, Gräfin von18531923
GellértEmma1884
GeneweinAgnes18881974
GerbertElisabeth1877
GerhartzElisabeth Luise1881
GerlachAnna1885
GerlachLuise18901967
GersonDora18841941
GilbertAntonie Fanny Elisabeth1872
GilfrichLucie18901945
GlaesmerErna18781964
GlaeveckeMaria Margarethe1885
GlauseAmalia
GleissMaria Wilhelmina18651940
GlöcklerChristiane1883
GodelmannLotte1883
GodronElfriede18921968
GoehleMargarethe1887
GoeringDora18861931 o. 1932
GoerresFelicitas
GoetzenHedwig Elisabeth von1893
GoldhaberLuise (Lulu)18941990
GoldmannIda1893
Goldmann-VollnhalsAlexandra18821969
Goldschmidt-HaasMarie1883
GoldsteinMargarete18901977
GoldstromMargarete1885
Gollwitzer-MeierKlotilde18941954
GörcaElisa
Gornaja-JewseroffSophie
GoslarAnna18871916
GottliebPaula
GottronTherese1890
GottschalkGertrud1887
GottschalkJulia18821970
GottschalkHilde1893
Graetzer-HepnerGertrude1882
GrafSelma18871942
GrassErna18911973
GräterHanna18851971
GreeffHelene18811951
Grein-BäumerEmmy1888
GreiszenErna18851970
GriefahnKlara18971945
GrimKlara1870
GrimmAnna
GroppHenriette Margarete1888
GroscheMaria18831956
GrossMargarethe18821965
GrossmannSophie18881979
GrundmannCharlotte1884
GrünigAdelheid1890
GuicciardiMaria1875
GumpertzFrieda
GüntherKlara18851969
GutherzHelene (Henie, Henny)18901943
GuthzeitMartha Henriette18861939
GutschMargarethe18851967
HaarerJohanna19001988
HaasClaire1889
HackenbergJohanna Wilhelmine Josefine18921971
HackerAgnes18601909
HadlichEmma1882
Haenel-DietrichDorothea18801965
HahnDorothea1874
HahnMarie18881974
HahnIlse18901961
Hahn-OpificiusMaria18771931 o. 1932
HamannAnneliese1894
HambrookAnneliese
HampelErna18921984
HandovskyIda1892
Hanfland-WasielewskiFrieda18931935/Mai 1937
HappelClara18891945
HartmannAdele18811937
HartungElse18701945
HartungErna1890
HartungJulie18751959
HaslingerHildegarde18981976
Haubrich-GottschalkAlice18921944
HaußigTherese1876
HaymannClaire1897
HebtingElsa1882
HeckerElisabeth18951986
HeddäusElisabeth18891933
Heide, von derElisabeth Auguste Anna 18811944
HeidenhainCharlotte Elisabeth Dorothea1880
Heidenreich-KühnPaula1893
Heim-WiesenthalHildegard18841973
HeimannHertha1891
HeimbachMartha Maria Meta18861947
HeinemannBerta1889
HeinemannMalwine1885
HeinrichEmma Charlotte Else18901967
HeinrichsdorffAdele1889
HeintzenbergMargarete1886
Heischkel-ArteltEdith 19061987
Heising-PetersErika Hedwig Julia1886
HelbigLucia18931981
HelbigMarie18791970
HelbingGrete (Margarete)18791969
HeldCarola Selma1884
HellendallMartha18761933/Anfang 1935
HellmannJohanna18901981
HempelAlma1881
HempelOlga18691955
HenrichMarie Christine Astrid18891973
HenselMarie18911949
HenzeHedwig Charlotte18891965
HerbergerElisabeth18761941
HerbigMolly18631928
HerbstKäthe18891945
HermannElise18861972
HerrenschneiderGrete1883
HertwigPaula18891983
HertzJohanna18871967
HerwarthFrieda Johanna von18891955
HerzfeldElisabeth18901966
HerzogTherese1886
HeuserMaria18941968
Heusler-EdenhuizenHermine Egberta18721955
HeymanPaula18901943 (nach Juli)
HeymannIrma1884
HimmelreicherGertrud18901954
HirschRahel18701953
HirschTherese1880
HirschEdith18921955
Hirsch-LotzAuguste18891947
HirschlerHelene18881977
HöberJosephine18761941
HochdorfDora18871976
HoeferSara1880
HöferSophie
HoffaLizzi (Elisabeth)18891988
HoffmannRegina1885
HoffmannElisabet1890
HoffmannOttilie18831961 o. 1973
HoffmannAuguste19021989
HöfleHanna18881988
HöhlGertrud1884
HohlfeldGertrud Luise Emilie1890
HollandMeta18851948
HördemannMarianne18801973
HörhammerLucie1876
HörneckeElisabeth1893
HorneyKaren18851952
HöslMaria Paula1886
HubertElinor1900
Hubrig-HarkeJohanna Caroline Emilie18901964
HübschmannAnna18861965 o. 1969
HuchKäthe18841971
HuffmannMinnie1889
HugelMaria1889
HulischMiriam1882
HundJosephine1889
HurlerGertrud18891965
HusselsKäte18971980
IsemannFriederike (Marie Joséphine Rosalie Fridérique)18771967
JackeschkyElisabeth1891
JacobCharlotte Elise Hedwig18841956
JacobiElisabeth Auguste Ferdinande18831963
JacobiElse1894
JacobsToni18881973
JacobsonEdith18971978
JahnLilli 19001944
JakobAdeline
JaneckeAlida Viktoria1880
JanzenErna1887
JedwabnickRegina1890
JellinekPaula1891
JeschkoElisabeth1877
JolowiczHedwig18761975
JonaßMargarete1890
JonasMarie Anna18931944
Jörgensen-WeddeDora18841966
JourdanSophie1875
JungAdele1891
Jung-DanielewiczHedwig18801941 (nach)
JungermannElisabeth18891976
Jungmann-HerrmannAnna1879
Junkers-KutnewskyHildegard18961972
Jürgens-CreuzbergGertrud1904
Kacer-KrajcaClementine18831939
KachelMally18761972
Kaempffer-GradowskiGertrud1890
KahanLea1886
KahnGertrud18881982 (nach)
Kahn-WolzElisabeth18851981
Kalau vom HofeMarie1891
Kalb(Isa)bella18871938
KaltwasserDelia18861929 o. 1930
KameraseAlice18911943 (nach)
KangroElfriede18861943
KanzowLuise18921959
KäppnerIrma1892
KarlBerta1892
KarlbaumMargarete1888
KasselIlse19021943
KastnerAlexandrine18771942 (nach)
KauertVictoria18891975
KauffmannElsa18761939
Kauffmann (Löwenstein)Tamara1891
KaufmannLuise1894
Kaufmann-WolfMarie Caroline18771922
KayserMarie Elise18851950
KeerlMila1872
KehrKäte18741926
KemnitzMathilde Friedrike Karoline, Freiin von18771966
KernerHedwig1885
KerschensteinerFanny (Franziska)18761947
KiekeMargarete1892
Kienle (Jacobowitz/LaRoe/Gierding/Robertson)Else19001970
KirchheimAnne Marie19001943
Kirchner-BockholtMargarete (Grete)18941973
KittlitzJulie Elisabeth, Freiin von1877
KlammerMarie Malvine Hedwig18821968
Klausner-CronheimIrma18741959
KleemannAnna Luise18911974
KleffelValeria (Theodora Elisabeth)1870
Klein-SeligJohanna18831933
Kleiner-FranzMargarete1883
KlesseMaria Magdalena18921982
Klieneberger-NobelEmmy18921985
Klingelhöfer Katharina Olga Hedwig1889
KlinkerAlma1888
KnakeElse19011973
KniebeIda1933/Anfang 1935
KnieperClara1881
KniggeHelene18871981
KnippenMaria18861975
KnopfJenny1882
KnurKaroline18661905
KöbeleMarie18721910 o. 1911
KochGertrud18861934
KochIlse Marie
KochMartha18841967
KochSabine18901970
KochElla1880
KochElse1883
KochFriederike18871972
KoebbelLucie18851968
KoenigEdith
KoenigsmarckJohanna Gräfin von18751931 o. 1932
KoesterHildegard18881939
KoesterGertrud1886
KöhlerOttilie1889
KohlerDora1890
KohlmannMargarete18861929 o. 1930
KöllischHelene18901953
KöllischLissy1873
KöllischMarie Louise Auguste1874
KommerellBlanche Marie Wilhelmine Thusnelda Irene18841970
KomorekEva1893
KonradHildegard18971995
KoppelmannDorothea1892
KösterErika18881965
Köstlin-RäntschMargarete18801945
KottmaierElse18821956
KramerJohanna
KrantzHetty1889
KraußIda1890
KrausAnna1874
KrausIrma18961942
KrauseCharlotte Fanny1884
KräuterJohanna18871969
KrayerErna Ruth19001994
KreichgauerRosa1882
KreutzerMargarete1883
KrieserElse18891945
KrischeKatharina1888
KrügerElisabeth18931965
KrügerEdith1892
KrukenbergGertrud1892
KruschMartha1904
KruschellMagarethe Pauline1876
KüblerLina
KüblerKarolina18901975
KühlIrene18891954
KuhnGisela18671943
KuhnElisabeth Clementine18851977
KuhnowAnna18591923
KuhrHelene Ottilie Frieda18871964
KuhrElfriede18911966
KunckelDoris18841945 (ca.)
Küster-FrädrichJohanna18921938
LachmannHertha18921985
LafrentzElisabeth18901966
LambertMarie18721966
LämleRecha1893
LammertHedwig (Hette)1895
LandmannLuise Berta Elisabeth Gabriele von18941941
LandsbergHedwig18881956
LangeKatharina (Käthe)18911937
LangeRosa18911972
LangeClara1921 o. 1922
LangeHerta19072005
LangsdorffHertha von18911981
LangsdorffToni von18841976
LassenMarie-Thérese1904
LasserWilhelmine (Vilma)18891963
LaupLuise1892
LebensohnRosa1883 o. 1885
LehmusEmilie18411932
LehnCharlotte1887
LeißnerGertrud1890
LeiterAlice18641930
LemosAnita de18881976
LenelKäthe (Anna - Katharina)18911972
LeussEttina Frieda18761936
LevyKäte Berta1892
LevyMargarete18831933
LevyTilly18831951
Levy-SuhlHildegard18851950
LewinAlice18981945
LewissonGertrud1883
LewkowitzHelene1892
Lewy-HirschJohanna1877
LichtensteinRita1883
LichtschlagHildegard1889
LiebenamLeonore1894
Liebeschütz-PlautRahel18941993
LiefmannElse18811970
Liguori-HohenauerHanna18851955
LindenMaria, Gräfin von18691936
LindkeIrmgard1893
LinkHedwig
LippertMagdalena1893
LippmannHedwig1892
LöberMartha18851944
LoebnerCharlotte1890
LoefflerKäthe1891
LoewerGertrud
Loewy-HattendorfErna18901966
LohssAntonie (Toni)18911948
Lölhöffel von LöwensprungEdith von18961941
LorenzMaria18771910 o. 1911
LoschSophie1894 o. 18871947
LöwensteinPaula1887
LublinerRuth18861960
LucasElisabeth1876
LückenDagmar von
Luden von HeumenGeorgine1875
LulliesGertrud18991974
LüttgensNelly
Lützenkirchen-FunckSophie18901974
MaasHermine18711934
MaasJohanna18851979
MaassJohanna18731940
MahlerCharlotte18941973
MainzerHildegard1908
MalletFrieda18881970
Mallinckrodt-HauptAsta von18961960
MarcussonHenriette (Reni)
MargolinCharlotte18971941
MarquardtGertrude18761940
MarxElse18831967
MautnerHedwig18721945
MayLuise18901968
MayerEmilie Annemarie Olga Margarete1893
MedicusElisabeth18821945
MeierGertie (Gertrud)18941944
MeißnerGertrud18951985
MendelssohnEmma Martha Elli1892
MenziHildegard1872
Mertin-AblaßElse1898
MeyerElli1876
MeyerErna18911964
MeyerSelma18811957
Meyer-WedellLilly18811944
MeythalerHermine18971937
MichaelsohnIrene1892
MoestaMaria Anna Ottilie18671945
MoldenhauerAnna18891970
MonheimMaria18851963
MoormannMargarete18691937
MorgensternHelene Johanna Pauline1890
MoritzEva Sophie1879 o. 18781964
MortierMargarete18791938
MosbergGertrud19031945
MosesPhilippine18881972
MosesMathilde (Tilly)1893
MühlenbeckChrista Auguste Agnes Gertrud18901965
MühlhausenLina1871
MulertFriederike18961991
MüllerJosine18841930
MüllerAnna1878
MüllerBella19021992
MunkerHertha18831922
NachmannGertrud18831936
NagelEva18841931 (vor dem 16.5.)
NägeleAlice18901961
NathorffHertha18951993
NauElisabeth19001975
NauenAlice Biene19011995
NeddenIrmgard zur18921976
NegendankJohanna1880
NeresheimerRosa18831956
NeuJohanna18901942
NeubergBabette1891
NeuendorffHannah Marie Julie18871957
NeuerBettina Wilhelmina Berta1893
NeuländerGertrud18781937
NeumannBalbine18761933
NeumannGertrud1891
NeumannHilde18951969
NeumarkKäthe18711939
NiedeckLucie1889
NienholdElse1889
NordenflychtHanna Freifrau von1885
Nordhoff-JungSophie18641943
NürnbergerGabriele1891
OberdieckFriederike18601934
OchwatMartha Maria18831962
OelrichsHedwig
OelrichsLilly1887
OeltjenHelene1884
Oetiker-RosenhainAnna18681958
OffergeldLuise1886
OhnesorgeLena18981987
OpitzOlga1882
OppenheimerKlara1867 o. 18691943
OpplerTherese18711941
OrglmeisterJohanna1882
OttensteinBerta18911956
OttoAnna1872
OttoJohanne1861
Pache-RiedelMarie18811945
PaulusAnna1889
PedersenKirstine
PeiserAmalie18811959
PergerMargarete1931
PeritzEdith
PerlsThorgunna18891976
PerscheidAnna Elisabeth1887
PeterhanwahrFrida18881937
PetriElse1887
PetteEdith18971972
PeyerEmmy18881976
PfahlerMargarete1887
PflughauptMargarete18821944
PhilipOlga1881
PhilippsonPaula18741949
PhilipsenClara1870
PicardMargarete
PichMaria (Marie)1895
PielstickerLore18821951
PietschGertrud1883
PlautMartha1887
PlieningerHanna18911966
PloetzPauline18661942
Poll-CordsClara Maria Katharina18841939
PopkenMinna18661939
PospisilEmilie1890
PragerLotte1891
Prager-HeinrichHedwig1879
PrinzElsbeth (Elisabeth)18991975
ProféAlice18671946
PulverMaria1889
PutzarJohanna Charlotte18891977
RaabeAnna18831938
Rabinowitsch-KempnerLydia18711935
RaderClara18811938
RahmAmelie1894
RamsauerLina Meta Sophie18891957
RandelEva1896
RannenbergAuguste1884
RapaportSarah1891
RaßmannAnna Maximiliane Georgine Marie18901966
RathAnna Emilie Gertrud18921945
RathAuguste (Gusta)18851983
RauhEvamarie1892
RautmannMargarete
ReederElisabeth1892
ReifAnna18891957
ReinhardtAnna1890
Reinicke-JanssenClara18841967
RennauEmmy1889
RennefeldIlse 18951984
Renthe-FinkBarbara von19011983
Riderer-KleemannMargarethe18871973
RiebesCharlotte Dorothea Henriette18821967
RieckeheerHertha1893
RiedelCharlotte Phillipine1891
RiemschneiderAnnemarie18921986
RieseHertha18921981
Rieth-EsserHella (Helene)1889
Rodler-ZipkinAnna (Rachel, Rahel)18781944
RoederFrieda1890
RoegnerGertrud18731923
RoeseAdele1891
RoeseErna1889
RoggeInga1905
RohlingHedwig1890
RöhmerElisabeth18831974
Röhr-LöwenhardtElisabeth1893
RolloffEmma1881
RosenbaumElse Emma1879
Rosenbaum-JafféGrace1889
RosenbergLilly Gertrud1892
RosenbergerSophia (Sonja)18791919
RosenfeldSusanne Gabriele1885
RosenhainGertrud1887
RosenmeyerElisabeth18901983
RosenowAnna18861969
RosenthalPauline1872
RosenthalElse18741908
Rosenthal-DeussenErika18941959
Rosenthal-EbertElse18931971
Rosenthal-ReißnerHenriette Margarete1890
RosinAnna Bertha18931981
RothamelAnna
RothenbergerMargarethe (Margot)
RothgiesserGertrud18881944
Ruben-WolfMartha18871939
RummelKäthe1884
RundstedtMalita von1866
RuoffAntonie (Tony)18821937
RuoffMartha1890
RussClara18581917
SachsBertha18931973
Saenger-SchottLuise1887
SakheimJeanette18901976
SalmonyLeonie1890
SalzbergerLili Margarete18821968
SalzmannKüngold Berta Mathilde1881
SamelsonIrmgard Adelheid Anna1884
SamsonGertrud18911979
SamsonLouise (Luise)1889
SarterUrsula1889
SauerHelene1890
SaunusAuguste1890
SchapsKäte1894
ScheeleAnni
SchefflerMaria1882
SchefflerMaria1891
ScheiffeleElise1871
SchiemannJohanna1889
SchiemannLina Auguste1879
SchiepanKäte18721943
SchiffElisabeth1881
SchiffTrude1907
SchillerMaria1893
SchillerRosa18901966
SchindlerEmma18831944
SchlickPrisca1882
SchlotheimAmelie Sophie Marie Luise Freiin von18821975
SchmalzHedwig1892
SchmidtJohanna18601944
SchmidtDorothea18931994 o. 1995
SchmidtMaria1891
Schmidt-KraepelinToni1887
Schmidt-RundCharlotte1890
SchmidtmannMartha18921981
SchmiedtGertrud1888
SchmittMarie1880
SchmittFrida18971971
Schmitt-AuracherAnna1876
SchmittdielMaria1892
SchnellerRosa1884
SchnitzleinRosa
SchnockBerta Margareta18781959
SchödelMaria
SchoenElisabeth18901968
SchönbergerIda18821978
SchöneckErna18931978
SchönthalerAnne1887
SchorerCornelia Bernhardine Johanna18631939
SchragEleonore18931983
SchreckerAmalie Charlotte1890
SchreinerHildegard1890
SchroederElsbeth18891977
SchugMaria19001975
SchulteElly (Elisabeth)18841975
SchultzMartha18801939
Schultz-BaschoPaula1883 o. 1884
SchulzJohanna Charlotte Friederike Hertha1889
SchusterIrene1890
SchusterMaria
SchützMarie Emilie Charlotte (Lotte)1883
Schütz-StrucksbergMarta Helene Anna Ida18921974
SchützerAnna1886
SchwartzkopffRuth1889
SchwarzGertrud Anna1871
SchwarzMagdalene19001971
Schwarzenberg und HohenlandsbergAda von
SchwenkeJohanna18791967
Schwörer-JalkowskiElisabeth18881965
SeefeldMartha18801952
SeehofHanna1887
Seelig-HerzAlice18911967
SehtLuise von18771954
SeiffertMarie18801952
SeilerElisabeth18931974
SeligDorothea1891
SeligPaula18831962
SeligmannGertrud
Senf-BrouerMarie18911992
SengerGertrud1884
SiegfriedThekla Gertrud Constanze18801943
SimmelElse18951964
SioliGertrud1888
SnellMarie Charlotte Anna1875
SoekenGertrud18971978
SoergelClara18841935
SommerIlse1895
SommerfeldKäthe1892
SönderopSusanne Erna Klara1889
SonntagMargarete1888
SpiesElisabeth18891944
SpitzerBertha18941939 o. 1940
SpitzerEva1893
SpringerJenny18601917
SprinzCarla (Carrie)18921976
StaabsGerdhild (Gerhild) von19001970
SteckelmacherEugenie18901972
SteffanRose1874
SteffanMarie1884
StefflerElisabeth1888
StegerCäcilie1884
StegmannAnna Margaretha18711936
SteinMargret1895
SteinbergMargarete18901970
SteinbißViktoria (Sophie Luise Victoria)18921971
Steiner-ThielGrete1888
SteinertElse18791948
SteinfeldSelma1893
SteiningerBabette18771951
StelznerHelenefriederike18611937
StemmermannAnna18741928
StennesHedwig18901935
SternbergCharlotte18751926
SternbergEdith Betty18921942 (nach dem 25.01.)
SternefeldRuth18931978
StiemerKamilla
StierSieglinde18661951
StiffMargarete Augusta1890
StixFrieda1872
StöckerFranziska1886
StoeltznerHelene18681961
StoffelElla1884
StormMarie1884
StrathmannHildegard1892
StraubeElisabeth1884
StrauchMartha18841965
StrausRahel18801963
StraussAlice1881
StrickerFrau
StrickerNoémi1879
StrickerEmy1885
StruveSusanne1896
SumpfElsa1884
SuppesJohanna Berta Lina Wilhelmine1874
SüßmannMaria18831972
SzagunnIlse18871971
TappeinerGrete von1888
TaubeElise1861
TegelerHelene (Lena) von1885
TendlauAnna1891
ThesingRose1881
TheyssenMathilde18381936
ThiedeMargarethe1888
ThielElisabeth1878
ThierryHedwig18801930 o. 1931
ThiessenMargarethe Amalie1893
ThiloMaria von
ThimmLea18861965
ThimmMartha1875
TiburtiusFranziska18431927
TiefenseeKäthe1894
TiegelGertrud18831961
Tienes-GombergSophie
TitzeElisabeth Clara1879
TobiasAdele18721941
TobiasPaula18861970
Tosetti-ZieglerLuise1893
TrappeCharlotte18821935 o. 1937 (Mai)
TroschelElise18691952
TschirchGertrud Anna Marie Hermine Sophie18891972
TucholskyElse18891942
TürkMartha Lucie18851942
TurnauLaura18821978
TworogerHanna18911943
UhdeKäthi
UllmannJohanna1887
UlrichMartha18811943
UngerHedwig1882
UnnaMarie18811977
ValentinIrma (Irmgard) Edith1892
VogtCécile Augustine Marie18751962
Vogt-SchlüterEmmy Alwine18801955
VolkCharlotte1888
VolkmannCharlotte18901993
VolkmarAlice1887
VollmerGertrud18911973
von BerghGisela
von Besser-ZschuckeChrista Helene Emilie1901
Vorberg-DavidErna1880
WachsmuthMargarethe18691944
WackPaula1881
Wack-VogelAgnes1891
WaetzoldtElse18841938
WagnerElse1882
WagnerMathilde18661940
WalzMargareta1893
WandreyEmilie18961977
WarburgBetty18811943
WarmbtGertrud Alexandrine Anna18891957
WassermannMargarete18881966
WassertrüdingerKäthe1894
WatterHelene Freiin von1895
WeberElise18881931
WechslerBertha1893
WegenerPaula1886
WegnerErna1900
WehmerCharlotte1886
WehnerKlara von1881
WeickertMargarete
WeidemannMargarete18891971
WeigertEdith18941982
WeilandBrigitte18851977
Weiler-WahlLuise18781952
WeinbergMaria1892
WeinbergIrma1891
Weingartner, Edle von MünzbergFeo von18781932
WeinmannSidonie18841915
WeissClara1856
WernickeHilde18991947
WertheimerSelma18911978
Wertheimer-RaffalowitschRosa1865
Weßel Lina Rosine18861979
WestphalenElsbeth1897
WiegandHertha18901944
WienerMarie1891
WienerBetty1894
WiethegerPaula1889
WilhelmMargarete1933
WilldenowClara18561931
Willich-KressmannMargarethe1886
WindmüllerMathilde1881
WinokurowElsa18831983
WinterfeldKäthe1875
WinterfeldtMarie1887
WinterhalterElisabeth Hermine18561952
WirzIsabella18901980
Witt-BallienMaria18821909 o. 1910
WittgensteinAnneliese18901946
WittmannElse (Elly)18841956
WittwerErika1891
WitzigEva1884
WodrigHenny Elisabeth18861973
WoelmMarie Charlotte18861933
WolfElla18831941
WolfHilde18921937
WolfMarga18801944
WolffBenita18931942
WolffElse18911942
WolffCharlotte18971986
WolffIlse1903
Wolters-SengerRose1869
WorminghausHanna1878
WundtNora18951988
WygodzinskiMartha18691943
ZadikGertrud18941972
ZapfHildegard1892
ZeiserMarie-Luise1890
ZiegerKäthe1893
Ziegler-WolpeCharlotte18931977
ZimmermannClara18811960
ZniniewiczJanina1882
ZschauErna1893
ZschockeCharlotte18961969
Zum WinkelMarta Johanna18901977
ZuntzRosa1891
ZwingenbergerMarianne 18961967